# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Andraž Šporar Slowenien Slowenien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 12 (2)
2. Milan Ristovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Nitra FC Nitra 9 (1)
3. Frank Castañeda Kolumbien Kolumbien FK Senica FK Senica 8 (2)
Modibo Sidibé Niger Niger MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 8 (0)
5. Ján Bernát Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 7 (0)
Osman Bukari Ghana Ghana FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 7 (0)
Tomáš Ďubek Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 7 (1)
Rafael Ratão Brasilien Brasilien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7 (0)
Alex Sobczyk Österreich Österreich Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 7 (0)
Krisztófer Vida Ungarn Ungarn DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 7 (0)
11. Hamza Ćataković Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (2)
Zsolt Kalmár Ungarn Ungarn DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 6 (1)
Bogdan Mitrea Rumänien Rumänien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 6 (4)
Ante Roguljić Kroatien Kroatien FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (0)
Filip Twardzik Tschechien Tschechien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 6 (5)
16. Dávid Holman Ungarn Ungarn Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 (0)
Eric Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5 (0)
18. Samson Akinyoola Nigeria Nigeria FK Senica FK Senica 4 (0)
Marián Chobot Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 4 (0)
Dávid Ďuriš Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (0)
Senad Jarović Deutschland Deutschland ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
4 (0)
Miroslav Káčer Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (1)
Dávid Strelec Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (1)
Gino van Kessel Curaçao Curaçao FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
4 (0)
25. Patrik Abrahám Slowakei Slowakei FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 3 (0)
Djiby Ba Sénégal Sénégal ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 3 (0)
Filip Balaj Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Róbert Boženík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Andrej Fábry Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Štefan Gerec Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (0)
Tomáš Hučko Slowakei Slowakei ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 3 (0)
Lukáš Jánošík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (1)
Keston Julien Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 (0)
Michal Klec Slowakei Slowakei FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 3 (0)
Martin Králik Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Dawid Kurminowski Polen Polen MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Moha Marokko Marokko Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (0)
Adam Morong Slowakei Slowakei ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 3 (0)
Nono Spanien Spanien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (0)
Lukáš Pelegríni Slowakei Slowakei FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 3 (0)
Anton Sloboda Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (0)
Dino Špehar Kroatien Kroatien ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 3 (0)
Dalibor Takáč Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (0)
Kubilay Yilmaz Österreich Österreich Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (0)
45. Myenty Abena Niederlande Niederlande Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Kenan Bajrič Slowenien Slowenien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbien Serbien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Éric Davis Panama Panama DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (1)
Besir Demiri Albanien Albanien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
David Depetris Argentinien Argentinien FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Joss Didiba Kamerun Kamerun FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Marko Divković Kroatien Kroatien DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Sofian El Moudane Frankreich Frankreich FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Peter Eneji Nigeria Nigeria FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Emir Halilović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Armen Hovhannisyan Armenien Armenien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Peter Kolesár Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (1)
Ryan Koolwijk Niederlande Niederlande FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Milan Kvocera Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
András Mészáros Slowakei Slowakei FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2 (0)
Alexander Mojžiš Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Filip Pankarićan Serbien Serbien ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (0)
Pedro Martínez Spanien Spanien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Kristi Qose Albanien Albanien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Rafael Tavares Brasilien Brasilien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Martin Regáli Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Branislav Sluka Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Artem Sukhotskiy Ukraine Ukraine Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Sadam Sulley Ghana Ghana FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Jakub Švec Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2 (0)
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Matej Trusa Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Kristián Vallo Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Máté Vida Ungarn Ungarn DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Ondrej Vrábel Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (0)
Matej Vuk Kroatien Kroatien ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (0)
Mateusz Zachara Polen Polen FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 (0)
Abdul Zubairu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
79. Cédric Badolo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0)
Tomáš Bobček Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Jakub Brašeň Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Cléber Brasilien Brasilien ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Ivenzo Comvalius Suriname Suriname FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Erik Daniel Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Stanislav Danko Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Dejan Drazič Serbien Serbien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Denis Duga Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Aschraf el Mahdioui Niederlande Niederlande FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Jakub Grič Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Dávid Hrnčár Slowakei Slowakei FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
1 (0)
Alex Iván Slowakei Slowakei ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Patrik Jacko Slowakei Slowakei FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0)
José Carrillo Spanien Spanien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Roko Jureškin Kroatien Kroatien ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Jakub Kadák Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Filip Kaša Tschechien Tschechien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Matúš Kmeť Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Lukáš Kojnok Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Tihomir Kostadinov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Kristián Koštrna Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Christos Kountouriotis Griechenland Griechenland MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Dominik Kružliak Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Ruben Ligeon Niederlande Niederlande FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Lucas Lovat Brasilien Brasilien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
1 (0)
Ján Maslo Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Peter Mazán Slowakei Slowakei FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (1)
Ivan Mesík Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
John Neeskens USA USA FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Ondřej Novotný Tschechien Tschechien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Petar Orlandić Montenegro Montenegro Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Filip Oršula Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Kwaku Osei Ghana Ghana FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Pino Spanien Spanien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Denis Potoma Slowakei Slowakei ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1 (0)
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Nigeria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Dávid Richtárech Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Roberto Dias Brasilien Brasilien FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Lazaros Rota Griechenland Griechenland MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Samuel Šefčík Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Sílvio Brasilien Brasilien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Martin Šulek Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Marko Tešija Kroatien Kroatien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Michal Tomič Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Jozef-Šimon Turík Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Denis Ventúra Slowakei Slowakei ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (1)
Vernon Argentinien Argentinien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Matúš Vojtko Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Tenton Yenne Nigeria Nigeria FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Igor Žofčák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten