1. Spieltag
20.07.2019 18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:1)
21.07.2019 19:00 MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - ŠKF Sereď 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
27.07.2019 18:15 FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Senica 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:0 (2:0)
28.07.2019 19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Pohronie 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 4:2 (2:0)
3. Spieltag
03.08.2019 18:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Pohronie 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (1:0)
04.08.2019 18:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
10.08.2019 18:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 2:3 (0:3)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 FC Nitra - ŠKF Sereď 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (0:1)
11.08.2019 18:00 FK Pohronie - Spartak Trnava 2:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
17.08.2019 18:00 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Pohronie 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 3:0 (2:0)
18.08.2019 18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
23.08.2019 19:00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 1:3 (1:1)
24.08.2019 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Pohronie - FK AS Trenčín 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
25.08.2019 17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
31.08.2019 18:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Pohronie 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 4:2 (3:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 5:0 (1:0)
01.09.2019 18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 5:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 2:2 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
14.09.2019 14:00 FK Pohronie - FC Nitra 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
18.09.2019 18:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
21.09.2019 17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Nitra - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Pohronie 2:1 (1:0)
22.09.2019 18:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 2:4 (1:2)
10. Spieltag
28.09.2019 16:30 ŠKF Sereď - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 5:0 (2:0)
29.09.2019 18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 1:3 (0:3)
11. Spieltag
05.10.2019 16:30 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Pohronie - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (1:0)
06.10.2019 17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
19.10.2019 17:00 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (1:1)
20.10.2019 17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
26.10.2019 16:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Pohronie - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Senica - ŠKF Sereď 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
27.10.2019 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
02.11.2019 16:00 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Pohronie - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:0 (1:0)
03.11.2019 15:00 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 3:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
09.11.2019 14:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - FC Nitra 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie 3:2 (0:2)
10.11.2019 15:00 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
23.11.2019 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 5:0 (5:0)
14:00 FC Nitra - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pohronie - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŠKF Sereď 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
29.11.2019 18:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (1:0)
30.11.2019 13:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Pohronie 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
01.12.2019 15:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
07.12.2019 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Nitra - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pohronie - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (1:0)
08.12.2019 15:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
15.02.2020 14:00 FC Nitra - FK Pohronie 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 8:1 (2:1)
16.02.2020 14:00 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
22.02.2020 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pohronie - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď 1:3 (1:1)
23.02.2020 15:00 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
01.03.2020 15:30 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava -:-
15:30 FK Pohronie - FK Senica -:-
15:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
15:30 FK AS Trenčín - ŠKF Sereď -:-
15:30 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce -:-
15:30 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
22. Spieltag
07.03.2020 15:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava -:-
15:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Pohronie -:-
15:30 FK Senica - FC Nitra -:-
15:30 ŠKF Sereď - MŠK Žilina -:-
15:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok -:-
15:30 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten