Gegner S U N
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 14 6 6 2 1 3 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 13 2 6 5 1 2 0 0
FC Superfund FC Superfund 12 2 4 6 0 1 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 11 4 1 6 1 3 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 11 4 2 5 1 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 10 3 3 4 1 2 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 10 5 3 2 1 4 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 9 4 2 3 3 1 0 0
LASK LASK 9 2 4 3 0 3 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 3 1 2 2 3 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 1
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 0 1 2 3 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Viking FK Viking FK 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
HBS-Craeyenhout HBS-Craeyenhout 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Untersiebenbrunn SC Untersiebenbrunn 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten