Gegner S U N
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 6 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 5 2 0 3 1 0 0 0
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 3 0 1 4 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 4 1 2 1 4 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 4 1 1 2 3 1 0 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 4 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Altona 93 Altona 93 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 1 0 1 1 1 1 0
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SV Eichede SV Eichede 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten