Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rio Ave FC | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Académica de Coimbra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Montana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amora FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica Castelo Branco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Imortal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leça FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |