Gegner S U N
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 3 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U18] 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U20] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U20] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U17] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U20] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U17] 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
VV Gemert VV Gemert 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
England England [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
England England [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U18] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AVV Swift AVV Swift 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NEC/FC Oss NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wales Wales [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten