Gegner S U N
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 13 11 1 1 1 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 12 9 1 2 2 0 0 0
LASK LASK 11 8 1 2 4 2 1 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 11 9 2 0 4 4 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 11 7 3 1 1 4 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 6 1 0 2 2 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 7 3 1 3 1 2 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5 4 1 0 2 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Algerien Algerien 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simbabwe Simbabwe 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Botswana Botswana 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Iran Iran [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mali Mali [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gabun Gabun 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guinea Guinea [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mosambik Mosambik 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Namibia Namibia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten