Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almagro | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Laferrere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |