Gegner S U N
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Almagro Almagro 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alvarado Alvarado 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atlanta Atlanta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Camioneros Camioneros 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Huracán Huracán 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten