Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |