Gegner S U N
Atalanta Atalanta [A-Junioren] 3 0 1 2 2 1 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona [A-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC København FC København 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U18] 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rumänien Rumänien [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U17] 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
England England [U17] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U17] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AS Roma AS Roma [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Palermo US Palermo [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten