Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Asteras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Valencia CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athinaikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Extremadura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |