Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
River Plate | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Huracán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caracas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |