Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Sheriff | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |