Gegner S U N
Austria Wien Austria Wien 20 9 6 5 3 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 19 5 6 8 8 3 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 19 8 5 6 2 2 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 18 8 6 4 4 2 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 17 4 4 9 1 2 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 14 11 0 3 4 1 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 14 7 5 2 2 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 13 2 5 6 1 1 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 10 4 3 3 1 0 0 0
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 9 5 3 1 2 1 1 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 1 0 1 3 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 0 1 1 3 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Dila Gori Dila Gori 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Thun FC Thun 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AS Koma Elektra AS Koma Elektra 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Irland Irland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Weiz SC Weiz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Pasching SV Pasching 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Wallern SV Wallern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wales Wales 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten