Gegner S U N
Lille OSC Lille OSC 9 2 4 3 1 1 1 0
FC Twente FC Twente 7 2 1 4 1 2 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 1 3 3 0 2 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 7 0 0 7 0 2 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 7 2 0 5 0 1 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 4 0 2 1 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 6 2 3 1 1 2 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 6 3 2 1 1 3 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 6 0 2 4 0 0 0 1
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 6 3 0 3 0 4 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 1 3 2 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
SM Caen SM Caen 6 4 1 1 0 2 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 5 4 0 1 1 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 1
AS Monaco AS Monaco 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 1
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 5 2 0 3 0 2 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
CF América CF América 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Odra Wodzisław Odra Wodzisław 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Stade Reims Stade Reims 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Goiás Goiás 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
América - RN América - RN 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lisse FC Lisse 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ipatinga - MG Ipatinga - MG 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portuguesa - SP Portuguesa - SP 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sport - PE Sport - PE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten