Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alvarado | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |