Gegner S U N
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 9 2 2 5 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Italien Italien 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
England England 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manisaspor Manisaspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Odense BK Odense BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Armenien Armenien 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Joure SC Joure 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VV Capelle VV Capelle 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten