Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Ružomberok | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Casa Pia AC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Machico | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Karlsruher SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montpellier HSC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
União Leiria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |