Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platense II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |