Gegner S U N
Racing Club Racing Club 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 1
Banfield Banfield 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Lanús Lanús 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Panama Panama [U23] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cipolletti Cipolletti 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tigre Tigre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten