Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |