Gegner S U N
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 27 7 10 10 2 4 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 23 10 6 7 2 7 0 1
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 21 10 5 6 2 4 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 20 12 4 4 3 4 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 20 13 6 1 3 3 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 18 9 5 4 3 5 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 17 6 6 5 2 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 17 7 7 3 2 6 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 16 5 6 5 2 3 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 15 9 5 1 3 3 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 13 9 3 1 0 2 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 11 9 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 11 5 3 3 0 1 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 11 6 3 2 0 2 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 10 8 2 0 2 3 0 1
FK Ufa FK Ufa 9 6 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 8 5 1 2 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 7 2 3 2 1 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 7 4 1 2 0 3 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 7 3 3 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 5 1 2 2 0 3 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Inter Inter 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 0
Frankreich Frankreich 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
England England 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Estland Estland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Finnland Finnland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marokko Marokko 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hull City Hull City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Litauen Litauen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neuseeland Neuseeland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Slowakei Slowakei [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten