Gegner S U N
Independiente Independiente 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético San Miguel Atlético San Miguel 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 0 3 0 0 2 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 0
Peñarol Peñarol 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Acassuso Acassuso 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fénix Fénix 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Telmo San Telmo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Flandria Flandria 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Mar del Plata Unión de Mar del Plata 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Villa Cubas de Catamarca Villa Cubas de Catamarca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten