19.02.2021 | 23:15 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 3:0 (1:0) | |
20.02.2021 | 01:30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Banfield | 0:2 (0:0) | |
21:10 | Godoy Cruz | - | Estudiantes | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
21:10 | Lanús | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
23:20 | Racing Club | - | Aldosivi | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
21.02.2021 | 01:30 | River Plate | - | Rosario Central | 3:0 (1:0) | |
21:10 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Platense | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:10 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
23:20 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Independiente | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
22.02.2021 | 01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |
23:15 | Huracán | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:15 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
23.02.2021 | 01:30 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | San Lorenzo | 2:0 (0:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Banfield | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Platense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | ||
8 | Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | ||
10 | Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanús | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
8 | Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | ||
11 | Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |