1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 20:7 | 13 | 22 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:3 | 7 | 18 | |
3 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 17 | |
4 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 15 | |
5 | Cipolletti | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 14 | |
6 | Germinal de Rawson | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 | |
7 | Círculo Deportivo | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9:12 | -3 | 13 | |
8 | Ramón Santamarina | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 13 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
10 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | 7 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | 18 | |
4 | Huracán de Las Heras | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 14 | |
5 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 14 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | 12 | |
7 | San Martín de Mendoza | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | 12 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | 6 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:7 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 19 | |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 12:6 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | El Linqueño | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | Unión de Sunchales | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 14 | |
7 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 9 | |
8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 9 | |
9 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | 8 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 21 | |
2 | Sol de América de Formosa | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:7 | 7 | 18 | |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8:6 | 2 | 17 | |
4 | San Martín de Formosa | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 9:8 | 1 | 16 | |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | 15 | |
6 | Boca Unidos | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 15 | |
7 | Crucero del Norte | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 12 | |
8 | Central Norte | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:9 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | 8 |
Playoffs |