10.09.2021 | 18:30 | SV Rödinghausen | - | FC Schalke 04 II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
19:00 | Alemannia Aachen | - | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | - | Preußen Münster | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | 1. FC Köln II | - | Bonner SC | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
19:30 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | VfB Homberg | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
11.09.2021 | 14:00 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:3 (1:1) | |
14:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | - | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Wuppertaler SV | - | Fortuna Köln | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | SV 19 Straelen | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
27.10.2021 | 19:30 | Sportfreunde Lotte | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | SC Wiedenbrück | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 15 | |
3 | Preußen Münster | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 14 | |
4 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | 1. FC Köln II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 12 | |
6 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:8 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Fortuna Köln | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | |
9 | Wuppertaler SV | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
10 | SV 19 Straelen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
12 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | FC Schalke 04 II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
15 | SV Rödinghausen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 4 | |
VfB Homberg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 4 | ||
17 | Bonner SC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 3 | |
18 | Alemannia Aachen | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 2 | |
19 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:20 | -15 | 2 | |
20 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | 1 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |