Saison Runde Datum Heim Erg. Gast
2020/2021 Qualifikation 09.09.2020 Sloga Majdevo Sloga Majdevo 0:10 FK Trayal FK Trayal
2019/2020 1. Runde 10.10.2019 FK Trepča FK Trepča 0:8 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
2017/2018 1. Runde 20.09.2017 Polet Lipljan Polet Lipljan 1:8 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
2019/2020 1. Runde 09.10.2019 FK Vodojaža FK Vodojaža 0:6 Partizan Partizan
2010/2011 2. Runde 06.10.2010 Mladost Apatin Mladost Apatin 0:6 Partizan Partizan
2017/2018 Achtelfinale 25.10.2017 FK Napredak FK Napredak 7:2 Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
2017/2018 Achtelfinale 25.10.2017 Vojvodina Vojvodina 6:1 Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci
2016/2017 1. Runde 21.09.2016 FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 6:1 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
2009/2010 1. Runde 23.09.2009 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6:1 Mladost Apatin Mladost Apatin
2018/2019 1. Runde 26.09.2018 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5:0 Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
2017/2018 1. Runde 11.10.2017 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5:0 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
2016/2017 1. Runde 21.09.2016 Radan Lebane Radan Lebane 0:5 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
2015/2016 Achtelfinale 02.12.2015 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 5:0 FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci
2012/2013 1. Runde 26.09.2012 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 5:0 FK Sloga Kraljevo FK Sloga Kraljevo
2011/2012 Achtelfinale 26.10.2011 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 5:0 FK Kolubara FK Kolubara
2017/2018 Achtelfinale 25.10.2017 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5:1 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
2016/2017 1. Runde 21.09.2016 FK Sinđelić Beograd FK Sinđelić Beograd 1:5 FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
2015/2016 Achtelfinale 02.12.2015 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:5 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
2007/2008 Viertelfinale 19.03.2008 Partizan Partizan 5:1 FK Sinđelić Beograd FK Sinđelić Beograd
2019/2020 Achtelfinale 10.03.2020 Partizan Partizan 4:0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
2019/2020 Achtelfinale 23.10.2019 Vojvodina Vojvodina 4:0 FK Sinđelić Beograd FK Sinđelić Beograd
2018/2019 Viertelfinale 13.03.2019 FK Napredak FK Napredak 0:4 Partizan Partizan
2018/2019 Achtelfinale 24.10.2018 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 0:4 FK Napredak FK Napredak
2018/2019 Achtelfinale 24.10.2018 Vojvodina Vojvodina 4:0 FK Sinđelić Beograd FK Sinđelić Beograd
2017/2018 Halbfinale 09.05.2018 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4:0 FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac
2017/2018 Achtelfinale 15.11.2017 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 0:4 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
2016/2017 1. Runde 21.09.2016 Vojvodina Vojvodina 4:0 FK Bežanija FK Bežanija
2016/2017 1. Runde 21.09.2016 FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 0:4 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
2014/2015 1. Runde 24.09.2014 FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 4:0 BSK Borča BSK Borča
2011/2012 Viertelfinale 23.11.2011 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4:0 FK Smederevo FK Smederevo
2011/2012 Qualifikation 31.08.2011 FK Vršac FK Vršac 4:0 Big Bull Radnički Big Bull Radnički
2011/2012 Qualifikation 31.08.2011 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4:0 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
2010/2011 Viertelfinale 10.11.2010 FK Sinđelić Niš FK Sinđelić Niš 0:4 Partizan Partizan
2010/2011 Achtelfinale 27.10.2010 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4:0 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
2010/2011 2. Runde 22.09.2010 FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 4:0 FK Bežanija FK Bežanija
2009/2010 1. Runde 23.09.2009 Vojvodina Vojvodina 4:0 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
2009/2010 1. Runde 23.09.2009 FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 4:0 FK Kolubara FK Kolubara
2008/2009 Viertelfinale 15.04.2009 Hajduk Beograd Hajduk Beograd 0:4 Partizan Partizan
2008/2009 1. Runde 24.09.2008 FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 4:0 FK Zemun FK Zemun
2008/2009 1. Runde 24.09.2008 FK Big Bull Bačinci FK Big Bull Bačinci 0:4 Vojvodina Vojvodina
2007/2008 1. Runde 26.09.2007 FK Napredak FK Napredak 4:0 FK BASK FK BASK
2016/2017 Viertelfinale 05.04.2017 Vojvodina Vojvodina 5:2 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
2020/2021 Qualifikation 09.09.2020 Jedinstvo Rumenka Jedinstvo Rumenka 4:1 FK Zemun FK Zemun
2019/2020 1. Runde 25.09.2019 Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 1:4 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
2019/2020 1. Runde 25.09.2019 FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1:4 Vojvodina Vojvodina
2018/2019 Halbfinale 16.04.2019 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4:1 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
2018/2019 Achtelfinale 21.11.2018 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4:1 TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
2018/2019 Achtelfinale 24.10.2018 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:4 Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
2018/2019 Achtelfinale 24.10.2018 Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 1:4 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
2018/2019 1. Runde 26.09.2018 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4:1 FK Bežanija FK Bežanija
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten