Saison Runde Datum Heim Erg. Gast
2016 Gruppe A 05.02.2016 Bolívar Bolívar 0:12 Liverpool Liverpool
2020 Gruppe C 21.02.2020 Libertad Libertad 9:1 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
2018 Gruppe C 15.02.2018 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:8 Nacional Nacional
2016 Gruppe B 03.02.2016 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 8:0 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
2018 Gruppe A 10.02.2018 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 6:0 Quebracho Quebracho
2020 Halbfinale 28.02.2020 River Plate River Plate 6:1 Libertad Libertad
2018 Gruppe A 13.02.2018 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 6:1 Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
2018 Gruppe C 12.02.2018 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 6:1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
2020 Gruppe C 23.02.2020 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0:5 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
2018 Gruppe C 15.02.2018 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5:0 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
2018 Gruppe C 12.02.2018 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 0:5 Nacional Nacional
2012 Gruppe D 21.06.2012 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 0:5 River Plate River Plate
2012 Gruppe B 17.06.2012 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 5:0 Blooming Blooming
2020 Gruppe A 19.02.2020 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 5:1 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
2012 Gruppe B 23.06.2012 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1:5 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
2011 Viertelfinale 22.06.2011 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 5:1 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
2011 Gruppe B 15.06.2011 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 4:0 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
2020 Spiel um Platz 3 01.03.2020 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 5:2 Libertad Libertad
2011 Gruppe B 18.06.2011 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1:4 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2011 Gruppe A 14.06.2011 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1:4 Libertad Libertad
2020 Gruppe C 18.02.2020 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3:0 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
2018 Halbfinale 21.02.2018 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 0:3 Nacional Nacional
2018 Gruppe A 10.02.2018 Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 0:3 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
2016 Gruppe C 07.02.2016 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0:3 Cortuluá Cortuluá
2016 Gruppe B 06.02.2016 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:3 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC
2016 Gruppe A 02.02.2016 Liverpool Liverpool 0:3 Lanús Lanús
2012 Gruppe C 20.06.2012 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3:0 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
2012 Gruppe A 18.06.2012 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0:3 CF América CF América
2011 Viertelfinale 21.06.2011 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3:0 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
2020 Gruppe A 16.02.2020 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 5:3 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
2016 Gruppe C 04.02.2016 Cortuluá Cortuluá 4:2 Huachipato Huachipato
2012 Gruppe D 23.06.2012 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 4:2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
2012 Gruppe A 18.06.2012 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2:4 Unión Española Unión Española
2020 Gruppe A 18.02.2020 Nacional Nacional 3:1 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
2020 Gruppe B 16.02.2020 Danubio Danubio 1:3 River Plate River Plate
2020 Gruppe A 15.02.2020 Nacional Nacional 1:3 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
2018 Gruppe A 16.02.2018 Quebracho Quebracho 1:3 Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
2018 Gruppe B 11.02.2018 Libertad Libertad 3:1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
2016 Gruppe A 06.02.2016 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3:1 Lanús Lanús
2016 Gruppe B 04.02.2016 Libertad Libertad 3:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
2012 Gruppe A 22.06.2012 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1:3 Unión Española Unión Española
2012 Gruppe C 16.06.2012 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1:3 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2011 Gruppe B 18.06.2011 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3:1 Caracas FC Caracas FC
2011 Gruppe A 14.06.2011 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1:3 Nacional Nacional
2011 Gruppe B 11.06.2011 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3:1 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
2018 Gruppe C 18.02.2018 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:2 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
2018 Gruppe A 13.02.2018 Quebracho Quebracho 0:2 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
2016 Gruppe C 01.02.2016 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0:2 Huachipato Huachipato
2016 Gruppe A 30.01.2016 Bolívar Bolívar 0:2 Lanús Lanús
2012 Halbfinale 29.06.2012 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 0:2 River Plate River Plate
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten