2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 18.07.2021 18:00 A Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk 1:2 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 24.07.2021 18:00 H FC Kolomna FC Kolomna 3:0
3. Spieltag 01.08.2021 17:00 A Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva 2:4
4. Spieltag 07.08.2021 18:00 H FK Peresvet Podolsk FK Peresvet Podolsk 2:1
5. Spieltag 16.08.2021 16:00 A Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye 2:3
7. Spieltag 29.08.2021 18:00 H FK Khimki 2 FK Khimki 2 1:1
8. Spieltag 04.09.2021 13:00 A FK Strogino Moskva FK Strogino Moskva 1:2
9. Spieltag 10.09.2021 19:00 H SKA-Khabarovsk 2 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2:1
10. Spieltag 14.09.2021 15:00 A FK Znamya Noginsk FK Znamya Noginsk 1:0
11. Spieltag 18.09.2021 16:00 H FK Saransk FK Saransk 1:3
12. Spieltag 26.09.2021 14:00 A FC Kolomna FC Kolomna 2:3
13. Spieltag 30.09.2021 19:00 H Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva 1:1
14. Spieltag 04.10.2021 16:00 A FK Peresvet Podolsk FK Peresvet Podolsk 0:3 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 10.10.2021 16:00 H Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye 2:0
17. Spieltag 19.10.2021 13:30 A FK Khimki 2 FK Khimki 2 2:2 (0:2)
18. Spieltag 25.10.2021 19:00 H FK Strogino Moskva FK Strogino Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 30.10.2021 17:00 A SKA-Khabarovsk 2 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 0:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 04.11.2021 15:00 H FK Znamya Noginsk FK Znamya Noginsk 5:0 (2:0)
21. Spieltag 10.11.2021 18:00 A FK Saransk FK Saransk 0:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 14.11.2021 15:00 H Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk 2:1
2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 03.04.2022 13:00 A Zenit Penza Zenit Penza 1:3 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 10.04.2022 14:00 H Arsenal Tula 2 Arsenal Tula 2 5:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 16.04.2022 14:00 H FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 23.04.2022 14:00 H Fakel Voronezh 2 Fakel Voronezh 2 5:1 (4:0)
5. Spieltag 30.04.2022 16:00 A FK Kaluga FK Kaluga 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 07.05.2022 14:00 H Zenit Penza Zenit Penza 0:5 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 14.05.2022 13:00 A Arsenal Tula 2 Arsenal Tula 2 2:2 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 21.05.2022 09:00 A FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 28.05.2022 13:00 A Fakel Voronezh 2 Fakel Voronezh 2 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 05.06.2022 14:00 H FK Kaluga FK Kaluga 1:2 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten