. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2008/2009 > Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2008/2009 > Gruppe A
16:30 Marokko - Kamerun 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Togo - Gabun 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2008/2009 > Gruppe B FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2008/2009 > Gruppe B
14:00 Kenia - Nigeria 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 Mosambik - Tunesien 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2008/2009 > Gruppe C FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2008/2009 > Gruppe C
14:30 Ruanda - Sambia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ägypten - Algerien 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2008/2009 > Gruppe D FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2008/2009 > Gruppe D
18:00 Sudan - Benin 1:2 (1:1)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2008/2009 > Gruppe E FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2008/2009 > Gruppe E
17:00 Burkina Faso - Malawi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Elfenbeinküste - Guinea 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Play-offs 2009 > Spiele FIFA >    WM-Quali. Play-offs 2009 > Spiele
17:00 Russland - Slowenien 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Griechenland - Ukraine 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Irland - Frankreich 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Portugal - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Neuseeland - Bahrain 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2009 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2009 > November
13:00 Nordmazedonien - Kanada 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Südafrika - Japan 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Estland - Albanien 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Saudi-Arabien - Belarus 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wales - Schottland 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Slowakei - USA 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Angola - Kongo 1:1
17:00 Polen - Rumänien 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Kroatien - Liechtenstein 5:0 (3:0)
17:45 Schweiz - Norwegen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brasilien - England 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Nordirland - Serbien 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Luxemburg - Island 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dänemark - Südkorea 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Spanien - Argentinien 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Belgien - Ungarn 3:0 (1:0)
20:50 Italien - Niederlande 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Gruppe 4 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Gruppe 4
17:00 Ungarn - Ukraine 1:1
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2009 > November FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2009 > November
05:00 Japan - Neuseeland 2:1
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 1
14:00 Rumänien - Lettland 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Moldau - Russland 0:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 2
11:00 Georgien - Irland 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Armenien - Estland 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Türkei - Schweiz 1:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 6
14:00 Montenegro - Israel 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 7
15:00 Zypern - Kroatien 1:2 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 9
13:30 England - Portugal 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 10
16:00 Aserbaidschan - Schottland 0:4 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2009/2010 > Gruppe 10
Niederlande - Zypern 5:1 (3:0)
Malta - Tschechien 0:4
AFC > Asian Cup Qual. 2011 > Gruppe B AFC >    Asian Cup Qual. 2011 > Gruppe B
15:00 Oman - Australien 1:2 (1:1)
16:40 Kuwait - Indonesien 2:1 (0:1)
AFC > Asian Cup Qual. 2011 > Gruppe C AFC >    Asian Cup Qual. 2011 > Gruppe C
12:00 Usbekistan - Malaysia 3:1 (0:0)
AFC > Asian Cup Qual. 2011 > Gruppe D AFC >    Asian Cup Qual. 2011 > Gruppe D
13:00 Vietnam - Syrien 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Libanon - China 0:2 (0:1)
AFC > Asian Cup Qual. 2011 > Gruppe E AFC >    Asian Cup Qual. 2011 > Gruppe E
12:30 Singapur - Thailand 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 Iran - Jordanien 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
01:00 Tigre - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (1:0)
23:10 Banfield - Vélez Sarsfield 3:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2009/2010  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2009/2010 >
01:30 Tiro Federal de Rosario - San Martín de San Juan 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Platense - Boca Unidos 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Sportivo Italiano 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Quilmes 2:4 (1:2)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Merlo 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - All Boys 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 C.A.I. - Aldosivi 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2009/2010  Australien >   National Youth League 2009/2010 >
06:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 1:3
08:15 Adelaide United (Y) - A.I.S. 4:4
Australien > Frauen W-League 2009  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2009 >
05:00 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners 0:6 (0:3)
06:00 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Canberra United - Perth Glory 4:0 (1:0)
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2009/2010  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2009/2010 >
20:00 KV Turnhout - Lierse SK 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 AFC Tubize - FCV Dender EH 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 KVSK United - RAEC Mons 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 KSK Beveren - RFC Tournai 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2009 Playoffs Copa Libertadore > 2. Runde  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2009 Playoffs Copa Libertadore > 2. Runde
19:00 Oriente Petrolero - San José 4:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E.
Brasilien > Série A 2009  Brasilien >   Série A 2009 >
22:30 São Paulo FC - Vitória - BA 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Coritiba FC - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Cruzeiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2009/2010  Dänemark >   1. Division 2009/2010 >
15:00 Thisted FC - BK Frem København 2:0
15:00 Skive IK - AC Horsens 2:5
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
13:30 Hansa Rostock II - TeBe Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - VfL 07 Bremen 1:1
14:00 FC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 1:0
14:00 Brinkumer SV - TSV Melchiorshausen 2:0
14:00 FC Oberneuland II - Türkspor Bremen 0:1
14:30 Blumenthaler SV - OT Bremen 2:1
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2009/2010 >
14:30 RSV Würges - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2:1
14:30 1. FC Eschborn - VfB Marburg 0:4
14:30 SVA Bad Hersfeld - KSV Baunatal 1:3
14:30 OSC Vellmar - Hünfelder SV 3:2
14:30 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSG Wörsdorf 4:1
14:30 Germania Ober-Roden - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 0:1
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:2
14:30 KSV Klein-Karben - FSV Frankfurt II 0:3
14:30 FSV Fernwald - Viktoria Urberach 3:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Bonlanden 2:0
14:30 FC Denzlingen - SGV Freiberg 0:0
14:30 Kehler FV - FC Nöttingen 2:0
14:30 SV Spielberg - FV Illertissen 1:2
14:30 Normannia Gmünd - Bahlinger SC 2:3
14:30 TSV Crailsheim - FC Astoria Walldorf 0:1
14:30 TSG Balingen - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 1:1
14:30 ASV Durlach - Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Wedeler TSV 1:2
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Flensburg 08 1:1
14:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - Itzehoer SV 09 5:1
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:0
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Memmelsdorf 2:3
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:0
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Unterhaching II 1:1
14:00 FC Memmingen - SV Schalding-Heining 1:0
14:00 1. FC Bad Kötzting - SpVgg Ansbach 1:2
14:00 FC Ismaning - SV Seligenporten 4:1
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - TSV Aindling 1:1
14:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Rot-Weiß Hasborn 1:4
14:30 TuS Mayen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 0:1
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SC Hauenstein 2:2
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 0:2
14:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - Hassia Bingen 6:0
14:30 SVN Zweibrücken - FK Pirmasens 1:0
14:30 SF Köllerbach - SG Betzdorf 0:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
14:00 FT Braunschweig - VfV Hildesheim 0:5
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
14:00 SV Bavenstedt - VfL Oythe 1:4
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Bad Rothenfelde 3:1
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2009/2010 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2009/2010 > Achtelfinale
11:00 FF USV Jena - VfL Sindelfingen 1:0
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 6:0
14:00 SG Essen-Schönebeck - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:0
14:00 Werder Bremen - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:5
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Darmstadt 98 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Jahn Regensburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Waldhof Mannheim 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
11:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
13:00 SF Troisdorf 05 - Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
12:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2009/2010  England >   League One 2009/2010 >
13:05 Huddersfield Town - Wycombe Wanderers 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Millwall FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Carlisle United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Exeter City 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Stockport County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2009/2010  England >   League Two 2009/2010 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Macclesfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Hereford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bury FC - Notts County 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Darlington FC - Burton Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Rotherham United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Chesterfield FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Torquay United 1:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2009/2010  England >   National League 2009/2010 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Forest Green Rovers 2:2
16:00 Barrow AFC - AFC Wimbledon 2:2
16:00 Cambridge United - Kettering Town 0:2
16:00 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town 0:2
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Salisbury City 0:1
16:00 Grays Athletic - Luton Town 0:2
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Oxford United 3:1
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Histon FC 2:1
16:00 Stevenage Borough FC - Gateshead FC 5:3
16:00 Tamworth FC - Chester City annull.
16:00 Wrexham FC - Hayes & Yeading 0:2
16:00 York City - Ebbsfleet United 1:0
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2009/2010 > Achtelfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2009/2010 > Achtelfinale
12:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia 0:3
Frankreich > National 2009/2010  Frankreich >   National 2009/2010 >
18:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Aviron Bayonnais 5:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2009/2010  Hongkong >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
08:30 Shatin SA - Tai Chung FC 1:3
Indien > I-League 2009/2010  Indien >   I-League 2009/2010 >
11:45 Salgaocar SC - JCT FC 0:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2009 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2009 Clausura >
21:00 La Equidad - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 (1:1)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2009/2010  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2009/2010 >
04:15 Team Wellington - Auckland City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2009/2010  Nordirland >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
13:30 Ballymena United - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:1
14:30 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC 2:8
15:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:1
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
14:00 SV Gaflenz - SV Würmla 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wienerberg - Wiener Sportklub 3:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010 >
14:00 FC Kufstein - SCR Altach (A) 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Hohenems - SC Schwaz 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Grödig - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hard - SV Seekirchen 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - TSV St. Johann 0:5 (0:3)
Paraguay > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
20:30 Rubio Ñu - Tacuary 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sportivo Luqueño - 2 de Mayo 2:1 (1:1)
23:10 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Club Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A
19:00 Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Inti Gas - Sport Áncash 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
19:15 Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Atlético 4:0 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2009/2010  Polen >   I Liga 2009/2010 >
17:00 Widzew Łódź - Stal Stalowa Wola 3:0
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2009/2010 >
16:00 GD Estoril - SC Freamunde 0:0
Schottland > Championship 2009/2010  Schottland >   Championship 2009/2010 >
16:00 Ayr United - Ross County FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee FC - Queen Of The South 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Partick Thistle 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Airdrie United FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Raith Rovers 5:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2009/2010  Spanien >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
18:00 Levante UD - Girona FC 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - SD Huesca 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Albacete - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Murcia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Unión - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Castellón - Elche CF 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - Cádiz CF 2:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2009/2010 > Achtelfinale  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2009/2010 > Achtelfinale
14:00 MFK Karvina - Slavia Praha 1:0
Ungarn > Ligakupa 2009/2010 > Gruppe A  Ungarn >   Ligakupa 2009/2010 > Gruppe A
13:00 Diósgyöri VTK - MTK Budapest 1:4
Ungarn > Ligakupa 2009/2010 > Gruppe B  Ungarn >   Ligakupa 2009/2010 > Gruppe B
13:30 Kaposvári RFC - Lombard Pápa TFC 2:1
USA > Major League Soccer 2009 Playoffs > Halbfinale  USA >   Major League Soccer 2009 Playoffs > Halbfinale
05:25 Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Venezuela > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
23:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Monagas 2:1
Wales > Premier League 2009/2010  Wales >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
15:30 GAP Connah's Quay FC - Port Talbot Town 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Porthmadog FC - Prestatyn Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rhyl FC - Caersws FC 3:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2009/2010  Zypern >   First Division 2009/2010 >
15:00 AE Paphos - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:0
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - APOP Kinyras 1:2
18:00 APEP Pitsilias - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:2
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten