. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2010 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2010 > Dezember
11:00 Singapur - Myanmar 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Vietnam - Philippinen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Uganda - Kenia 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kuwait - Saudi-Arabien 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2010 > Dezember FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2010 > Dezember
22:00 Südkorea - Brasilien 2:3 (2:3)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik 3. Platz CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik 3. Platz
21:00 Kuba - Grenada 1:0 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2010/2011  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Lusitanos - Casa Estrella del Benfica 3:0
12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 2:0
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 3:0
18:00 CE Principat - FC Encamp 5:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:15 Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tigre - Huracán 3:1 (3:1)
23:10 Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield 0:4 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
23:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Aldosivi 2:0 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
11:00 FK Gäncä - FK Muğan 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Baku - Simurq PFC 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
05:00 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 Gold Coast United - Melbourne Heart 3:0 (1:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2010/2011  Australien >   National Youth League 2010/2011 >
00:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 5:1 (3:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2010/2011  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2010/2011 >
10:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - KVC Westerlo 4:3 (3:3)
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Germinal Beerschot - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
20:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Ceará - CE 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Guarani - SP 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Palmeiras 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Goiás - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Atlético Goianiense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Avaí - SC 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
23:00 Universidad Católica - Everton 5:0 (2:0)
23:00 Huachipato - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Concepción 4:2 (2:0)
23:00 Santiago Wanderers - Santiago Morning 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Ñublense - Unión San Felipe 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 San Luis - Cobreloa 2:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 TSV 1860 München - Hertha BSC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Weiden annull.
14:00 FSV Frankfurt II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - VfL Wolfsburg 4:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 Werder Bremen - Turbine Potsdam II 0:1
14:00 Hamburger SV II - TeBe Berlin 2:0
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FV Löchgau 3:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hallescher FC 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SSV Ulm 1846 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Liguilla Final > Finale  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Liguilla Final > Finale
17:30 LDU Quito - Emelec 2:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sunderland AFC - West Ham United 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 Lille OSC - FC Lorient 6:3 (2:2)
17:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Brest 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Rodez Aveyron - Juvisy FCF 2:4
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Le Mans FC 3:0
15:00 Toulouse FC - Henin-Beaumont 1:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 WIT Georgia - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1
12:00 FC Samtredia - FC Olimpi Rustavi 1:1
12:00 Kolkheti Poti - Baia Zugdidi 1:0
13:00 FC Zestafoni - Sioni Bolnisi 4:0
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Spartak Tskhinvali 1:0
Ghana > Premier League 2010/2011  Ghana >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 King Faisal - Real Tamale United 0:0
15:00 Hearts of Oak - Berekum Arsenal 0:1
15:00 Aduana Stars - Heart of Lions 1:0
15:00 New Edubiase FC - Ashanti Gold 1:0
15:00 BA Stars - Tudu Mighty Jets 1:2
15:00 Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals 2:0
15:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Asante Kotoko 1:0
15:00 Medeama SC - Wa All Stars FC 2:2
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Volou 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atromitos - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 AE Larisa - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 AO Kavala - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Kallithea GS - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Panthrakikos 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ethnikos Asteras - Ethnikos Piräus 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 PAS Giannina - AO Trikala 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Levadiakos - Pierikos Katerini 3:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
03:00 CSD Comunicaciones - Deportivo Mictlán 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Heredia - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 3:3 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
23:30 Olimpia - Real España 1:1 (1:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hongkong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
08:00 Citizen - Tuen Mun SA 0:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
15:00 AC Cesena - Bologna FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Genoa CFC 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Parma FC - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - AS Bari 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Calcio Catania - Juventus 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie B 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
12:30 Torino FC - AC Siena 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vicenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
14:30 Bassano Virtus - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Lumezzane - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AC Monza Brianza - Calcio Como 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - AS Gubbio 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 AC Pavia - FC Südtirol 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 US Pergocrema - Ravenna Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Reggiana 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SPAL 1907 Ferrara - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
14:30 SS Barletta Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Foligno Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Cavese - AS Andria BAT 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio 1914 - Atletico Roma 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Lucchese - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Gela Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Pisa - Viareggio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - US Siracusa 2:1 (2:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
21:00 Sporting Central - Arnett Gardens 3:0
21:00 Village United - Benfica FC 1:2
21:00 Reno FC - Boys' Town 0:0
21:00 Waterhouse FC - Harbour View 1:0
23:00 Tivoli Gardens - Humble Lions 1:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale Gruppe A
00:20 Atlético Huila - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 La Equidad - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale Gruppe B
21:30 Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional 3:2 (2:0)
23:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportes Quindío 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Promoción 2010 > Direkter Abstieg  Kolumbien >   Promoción 2010 > Direkter Abstieg
21:30 Deportivo Pasto - Itagüi Ditaires 1:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
14:00 HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varaždin 1:1 (0:0)
Libyen > Division 1 2010/2011  Libyen >   Division 1 2010/2011 >
14:30 Al Wahda Tripolis - Al-Swihli 2:2
16:30 Al Ahly Tripolis - Al-Akhdar 1:0
18:30 Al Hilal - Khaleej Sart 2:4
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Qormi FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:2 (2:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
15:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Maghrib de Fès 1:1
16:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Olympique de Khouribga 1:1
18:00 Olympique de Safi - CR Al Hoceima 1:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
00:00 YoungHeart Manawatu - Otago United 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Canterbury United - Waikato FC 2:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
12:30 Willem II - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2010/2011  Nigeria >   Professional League 2010/2011 >
Warri Wolves - Lobi Stars 2:1
Kaduna United - JUTH FC 1:1
Crown FC - Kano Pillars 2:0
Enyimba Aba - Shooting Stars FC 1:0
Enugu Rangers - Zamfara United 5:1
Nordirland > League Cup 2010/2011 > Viertelfinale  Nordirland >   League Cup 2010/2011 > Viertelfinale
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - Metalurg Skopje 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Renova 4:1 (3:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried 3:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
20:15 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Sport Colombia - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Libertad - 3 de Febrero 5:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A
01:00 Alianza Lima - Universidad San Martín 1:1 (0:0)
03:15 CN Iquitos - Universitario de Deportes 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting Cristal - José Gálvez 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
18:45 Sport Huancayo - Juan Aurich 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cienciano - Alianza Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Rio Ave FC - SC Beira-Mar 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 1:3 (1:3)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
12:15 CD Feirense - Moreirense FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - Varzim SC 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Fátima 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - GD Estoril 1:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Sportul Studenţesc 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Vaslui - Rapid Bucureşti 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori 0:0
15:00 SS Murata - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:0
15:00 SP Cailungo - FC Domagnano 2:2
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Locarno - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Wohlen 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 0:1 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Jagodina - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Getafe CF - RCD Mallorca 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 UD Almería - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Málaga CF - Racing Santander 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
12:00 Celta Vigo - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Elche CF - UD Salamanca 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 RSD Alcalá - Pontevedra CF 1:0
12:00 CD Leganés - Extremadura UD 2:0
16:00 CP Cacereño - Getafe CF B 4:1
17:00 Atlético Madrid B - Deportivo Fabril 1:0
17:00 CD Guadalajara - Celta Vigo B 0:1
17:00 CD Badajoz - Rayo Vallecano B 0:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - CA Osasuna B 1:1
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Leonesa 2:1
12:00 CD La Muela - CD Guijuelo 3:2
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - SD Eibar 1:1
17:00 Barakaldo CF - UD Logroñés 1:2
17:00 CF Palencia - Real Unión 2:0
17:00 CD Mirandés - Real Sociedad B 0:0
17:00 Peña Sport FC - Zamora CF 1:0
18:30 Real Oviedo - Caudal Deportivo 1:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
11:45 UDA Gramenet - Ontinyent CF 0:2
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CD Alcoyano 2:0
16:00 Alicante CF - CF Badalona 2:0
17:00 Benidorm CD - Orihuela CF 1:0
17:00 UD Alzira - UE Lleida 0:2
17:00 CF Gandia - FC Santboià 1:0
17:00 CE Sabadell - CD Castellón 1:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD Roquetas 1:1
12:00 Jumilla CF - Real Jaén 1:5
16:30 Caravaca Club de Fútbol - CD Alcalá 2:0
17:00 Écija Balompié - Yeclano Deportivo 2:1
17:00 Lucena CF - UD Almería B 1:0
17:00 Lorca Atlético CF - Real Murcia 1:0
17:00 CD Puertollano - Cádiz CF 0:2
Südkorea > K League 1 2010 Finals > Finale  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 Finals > Finale
06:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Beşiktaş - Bursaspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Konyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Karabükspor 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - İstanbul BBSK 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
12:30 Erciyesspor - Karşıyaka SK 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Kartalspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Güngören Belediyespor - Samsunspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Tavşanlı Linyitspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Orduspor - Diyarbakırspor 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Denizlispor - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Adanaspor 2:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
13:00 Fénix - El Tanque Sisley 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Tacuarembó - Defensor Sporting 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Bella Vista - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zulia FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Aragua FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Monagas - Deportivo Lara 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Zamora FC 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Caroni FC - Atlético El Vigía 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Petare 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Táchira - Real Esppor Club 2:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ethnikos Achna 1:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten