. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Afrika 2011-2013 > 3. Runde FIFA >    WM-Quali. Afrika 2011-2013 > 3. Runde
16:00 Nigeria - Äthiopien 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sénégal - Elfenbeinküste 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2013 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2013 > November
02:00 Ecuador - Argentinien 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Curaçao - Suriname 1:3 (1:1)
02:30 Jamaika - Trinidad & Tobago 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Laos - Guam 1:1
13:15 Niederlande - Japan 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Uganda - Ruanda 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Wales - Finnland 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Äquatorialguinea - Spanien 1:2 (1:2)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2013 > November FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2013 > November
12:00 Frankreich - Deutschland 2:2 (2:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2013 > November FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2013 > November
12:00 Niederlande - Türkei 0:0
14:00 Deutschland - Tschechien 2:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 8
16:00 Luxemburg - Norwegen 1:5 (1:3)
18:00 Portugal - San Marino 6:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 9
15:00 Lettland - Türkei 0:1
20:00 Nordirland - Luxemburg 3:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Inicial  Argentinien >   Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Inicial >
00:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 All Boys - Lanús 2:3 (2:0)
22:00 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Quilmes - Racing Club 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2013/2014  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2013/2014 >
23:10 Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 6:0 (3:0)
Australien > A-League 2013/2014  Australien >   A-League 2013/2014 >
07:30 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 1:1 (0:0)
09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2013/2014  Australien >   National Youth League 2013/2014 >
00:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 6:1
02:15 Sydney FC (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 5:2
04:30 A.I.S. - Melbourne Heart (Y) 1:1
05:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:1
Australien > Frauen W-League 2013/2014  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2013/2014 >
04:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 4:0 (1:0)
08:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 0:3 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2013/2014  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2013/2014 >
19:00 RBD Borinage - ASV Geel 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 KFC Dessel Sport - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - KSK Heist 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 RWDM Brussels FC - AS Eupen 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - AFC Tubize 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Excelsior Virton - Lommel United 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2013/2014 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2013/2014 Apertura >
20:30 Nacional Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
13:00 Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FK Rudar - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 NK Travnik - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2013  Brasilien >   Série A 2013 >
22:30 Botafogo - RJ - Athletico Paranaense 4:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2013  Brasilien >   Série B 2013 >
00:50 Icasa - CE - Paysandu - PA 2:1
19:20 Palmeiras - Boa Esporte - MG 3:0
19:20 Chapecoense - CA Bragantino 1:1
20:20 Avaí - SC - América - RN 0:1
20:20 Sport - PE - Paraná Clube 2:0
20:20 América - MG - Atlético Goianiense 3:0
Bulgarien > Kupa 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
13:30 FC Rakovski 2011 - Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:1
14:15 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:0
12:15 Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014 >
13:30 Victoria Hamburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Goslarer SC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Eichede 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2013/2014 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SSVg Velbert 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Lippstadt 08 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014 >
14:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - SSV Ulm 1846 3:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014 >
14:00 FC Memmingen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Seligenporten - Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Buchbach 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1860 München II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - SV Heimstetten 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014 >
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - Jahn Regensburg II 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - DJK Ammerthal 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Erlenbach - Alemannia Haibach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Amberg - SV Memmelsdorf 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Selbitz 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Weiden - TSV Großbardorf 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014 >
14:00 SB DJK Rosenheim - TSV 1883 Bogen 2:2
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - BCF Wolfratshausen 3:1
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - Wacker Burghausen II 1:0
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:2
14:00 BC Aichach - FC Unterföhring 2:1
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2013/2014 >
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 1. FC Burg - SV Grohn 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 OT Bremen - VfL 07 Bremen 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen III 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Bremerhaven - Türkspor Bremen 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2013/2014 >
14:30 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Lehnerz 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 TGM SV Jügesheim - FC Ederbergland 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FSV Frankfurt II - FSV Fernwald 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Kickers Offenbach II 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - FSC Lohfelden 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 Bayern Alzenau - Hünfelder SV 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 SV Wiesbaden - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014 >
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - FT Braunschweig 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SV Oberachern 2:3
14:30 TSG Balingen - FC 08 Villingen 0:3
14:30 SGV Freiberg - Bahlinger SC 3:0
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - FSV Hollenbach 1:2
14:30 FV Ravensburg - Karlsruher SC II 2:3
14:30 Kehler FV - FC Nöttingen 1:1
14:30 1. FC Bruchsal - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:2
14:30 SV Spielberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 II 2:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014 >
13:30 TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014 >
14:30 SC Hauenstein - Borussia Neunkirchen 0:0
14:30 SG Betzdorf - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:5
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck - PSV Union Neumünster 1:1
14:00 TSV Kropp - Heikendorfer SV 4:0
14:00 TSV Altenholz - Holstein Kiel II 1:4
14:00 Husumer SV - TuS Hartenholm 1:1
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
13:30 1. FFC Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Köln - Bayern München 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (0:1)
England > League One 2013/2014  England >   League One 2013/2014 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Shrewsbury Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Gillingham FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Swindon Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Preston North End 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bristol City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Crewe Alexandra 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Rotherham United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2013/2014  England >   League Two 2013/2014 >
16:00 Northampton Town - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Oxford United 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Accrington Stanley 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Bury FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 York City - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Southend United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Burton Albion 2:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2013/2014  England >   National League 2013/2014 >
16:00 Alfreton Town - Braintree Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Luton Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Aldershot Town 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Lincoln City 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Salisbury City 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Wrexham FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Dartford FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Hereford United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Tamworth FC - Grimsby Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - Nuneaton Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Hyde FC 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 Barnet FC - Cambridge United 2:2 (2:2)
Griechenland > Football League Voreios 2013/2014  Griechenland >   Football League Voreios 2013/2014 >
17:00 Doxa Dramas FC - APS Zakynthos 0:1
Italien > Serie B 2013/2014  Italien >   Serie B 2013/2014 >
18:00 Calcio Padova - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Reggina Calcio - US Palermo 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2013/2014  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2013/2014 >
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Como 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 AC Lumezzane - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Carrarese Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 AC Reggiana - Virtus Entella 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 San Marino Calcio - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Savona FBC - FBC Unione Venezia 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - FeralpiSalò 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - AC Pavia 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2013/2014  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2013/2014 >
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - US Pontedera 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SS Barletta Calcio - Viareggio 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Frosinone Calcio - AS Gubbio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 L'Aquila Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 AC Pisa - US Grosseto FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 US Catanzaro - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 US Lecce - AC Prato 2:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2013 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2013 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A
21:15 Itagüi Ditaires - Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2013 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2013 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B
23:30 Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pasto 3:2 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2013/2014  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2013/2014 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Safi 2:1
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2013/2014 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2013/2014 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde
23:00 Mérida FC - Leones Negros 2:0
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2013/2014  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2013/2014 >
02:00 Wanderers SC - Canterbury United 2:2 (1:1)
05:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Otago United 3:2 (1:2)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2013/2014  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2013/2014 >
16:30 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven 4:3 (0:2)
18:45 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 De Graafschap - Achilles'29 2:2 (1:1)
18:45 FC Emmen - Jong PSV 0:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2013/2014  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2013/2014 >
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassluis 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - SVV Scheveningen 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - SV Spakenburg 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Katwijk 3:3 (2:2)
14:30 FC Lisse - GVVV 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Kozakken Boys - Excelsior '31 3:4 (1:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - VV Capelle 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Ter Leede 1:1 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2013/2014  Nordirland >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Ards FC 4:2
16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 3:4
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballinamallard United FC 2:1
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 1:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 0:0
16:00 Portadown FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:0
Norwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2013 > Finale  Norwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2013 > Finale
12:00 Ranheim IL - Sarpsborg 08 0:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Relegation 2013 > Spiele  Norwegen >  Frauen Relegation 2013 > Spiele
15:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Amazon Grimstad 0:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2013 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2013 Clausura >
21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A
19:00 Unión Comercio - Sporting Cristal 0:2 (0:1)
23:45 Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
21:00 León de Huánuco - Cienciano 1:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2013/2014  Polen >   I Liga 2013/2014 >
12:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Flota Świnoujście 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Bełchatów 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Górnik Łęczna - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2013/2014  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2013/2014 >
20:00 SC Farense - UD Oliveirense 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 Sporting Braga B - Moreirense FC 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2013/2014 > 2. Runde  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2013/2014 > 2. Runde
18:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Penafiel 0:0
Russland > Kubok 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Russland >   Kubok 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
11:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Zvezda Ryazan 3:2
Schottland > Championship 2013/2014  Schottland >   Championship 2013/2014 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers 1:0
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Hamilton Academical 2:4
16:00 Dundee FC - Falkirk FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Dumbarton FC 1:3
16:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 2:0
Schottland > League One 2013/2014  Schottland >   League One 2013/2014 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:3
16:00 Brechin City FC - Ayr United 1:1
16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC 1:2
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Arbroath FC 3:2
Schottland > League Two 2013/2014  Schottland >   League Two 2013/2014 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers 3:2
16:00 Clyde FC - Elgin City 2:1
16:00 Montrose FC - Albion Rovers 2:1
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Stirlingshire FC 1:1
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen’s Park FC 3:0
Schweiz > Promotion League 2013/2014  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2013/2014 >
BSC Old Boys - AC Bellinzona n.gesp.
15:00 FC Sion II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:1
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Basel II 1:1
16:00 FC Zürich II - Stade Nyonnais 1:0
17:00 FC Le Mont - SC Brühl 4:0
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Köniz 2:2
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2013/2014  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2013/2014 >
16:00 FC Staad - SC Schwyz 1:1
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 0:3
18:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 1:1
18:30 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Neunkirch 0:2
20:00 SC Kriens - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2
Spanien > Segunda División 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda División 2013/2014 >
18:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Lugo 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 CD Alavés - Recreativo Huelva 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Girona FC - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Real Murcia - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Real Jaén - Real Zaragoza 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Mirandés 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 CE Sabadell - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Toledo 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 CD Laudio - Atlético Madrid B 4:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2013/2014 >
17:00 Valencia CF B - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014 >
20:00 Arroyo CP - La Hoya Lorca CF 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2013/2014  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2013/2014 >
17:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 1:1
Südkorea > K League 1 2013 Relegation  Südkorea >   K League 1 2013 Relegation >
05:30 Gyeongnam FC - Gangwon FC 1:2 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2013 Championship  Südkorea >   K League 1 2013 Championship >
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 2:1 (2:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2013  Südkorea >   K League 2 2013 >
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gwangju FC 1:2
08:00 Chungju Hummel - Suwon FC 2:1
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 >
10:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:2
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0
13:30 FC Graffin Vlašim - Bohemians Praha 0:1
13:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Pardubice 1:1
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
11:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:3
Ungarn > Ligakupa 2013/2014 > Gruppe F  Ungarn >   Ligakupa 2013/2014 > Gruppe F
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Győri ETO FC 2:1
Uruguay > Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura >
20:00 Cerro Largo - Nacional 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 Defensor Sporting - El Tanque Sisley 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Liverpool - Juventud 2:2 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2013/2014  Wales >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bala Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Port Talbot Town - Prestatyn Town 1:2 (1:0)
15:45 Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2013/2014 > 2. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2013/2014 > 2. Runde
15:00 Barry Town United - Undy Athletic 4:3 n.V.
15:00 Caldicot Town - Penybont FC 3:0
15:00 Cardiff Metropolitan - Haverfordwest County 6:1
15:00 Llandrindod Wells FC - Caerau Ely AFC 4:3 i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten