. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember
13:00 Thailand - Myanmar 4:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Klub-WM 2016 > 1. Runde FIFA >    Klub-WM 2016 > 1. Runde
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Auckland City FC 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember
01:15 Brasilien - Costa Rica 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 Madagaskar - Komoren 4:0
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember
10:15 DR Kongo - Mosambik 0:0
13:00 Seychellen - Mauritius 0:2
16:00 Angola - Sudan 1:0
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember
14:00 Israel - Südkorea 3:0
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember
13:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Kroatien 1:0
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember
18:30 Niederlande - Tschechien 3:2
UEFA > Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe A UEFA >    Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe A
19:00 Feyenoord - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Zorya Lugansk - Manchester United 0:2 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe B UEFA >    Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe B
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FK Astana 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe C UEFA >    Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe C
19:00 RSC Anderlecht - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 (2:0)
19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Gabala FK 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe D UEFA >    Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe D
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Dundalk FC 2:1 (2:1)
UEFA > Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe E UEFA >    Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe E
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Austria Wien 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Astra Giurgiu - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe F UEFA >    Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe F
19:00 Rapid Wien - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe G UEFA >    Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe G
21:05 Standard Liège - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
21:05 Panathinaikos - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe H UEFA >    Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe H
17:00 Sporting Braga - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe I UEFA >    Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe I
21:05 RB Salzburg - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
21:05 OGC Nice - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe J UEFA >    Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe J
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Qarabağ FK - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe K UEFA >    Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe K
21:05 Inter - Sparta Praha 2:1 (1:0)
21:05 Southampton FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe L UEFA >    Europa League 2016/2017 > Gruppe L
17:00 Villarreal CF - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Osmanlıspor FK - FC Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2016 > Finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2016 > Finale
Chapecoense - Atlético Nacional n.gesp.
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:45 Ittihad El-Iskandary - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Aswan - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Al-Ahly - Smouha Sporting Club 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
21:00 Almagro - Atlético Paraná 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Bolívar - Real Potosí 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 CD Guabirá - Jorge Wilstermann 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - The Strongest 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 San José - Blooming 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Brasil 2016 > Finale  Brasilien >   Copa do Brasil 2016 > Finale
00:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
19:00 Palestino - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Deportes Temuco - Universidad Católica 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Audax Italiano - Iquique 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Unión Española - San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers 4:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno Playoffs > Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno Playoffs > Quadrangular
03:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong FC 1:0
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Arema Cronus FC - Sriwijaya FC 3:2 (2:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
11:30 Machine Sazi - FC Zob Ahan 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 Naft Tehran FC - Gostaresh Foulad FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sanat Naft FC - Saipa FC 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Lucchese - US Cremonese 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AC Renate - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Viterbese - Robur Siena 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Südtirol - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 SC Caronnese - Varesina Calcio 3:2
14:30 Casale - AC Bra 2:1
14:30 US Inveruno - Verbania Calcio 1:1
14:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Calcio Chieri 2:5
14:30 Pinerolo - AC Pro Sesto 1:3
14:30 Pro Settimo - Legnano 1:0
14:30 AS Varese 1910 - Gozzano 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Grumellese Calcio 1:2
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Virtus Bolzano 2:1
14:30 US Ciserano - AC Pontisola 3:1
14:30 US Dro - Calcio Lecco 1912 5:0
14:30 Olginatese - US Levico Terme 0:1
14:30 US Pergolettese - US Darfo Boario 2:0
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Scanzorosciate 4:0
14:30 Seregno - SS Monza 1912 0:2
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - AC Fanfulla 1874 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - FC Calvi Noale 2:1
14:30 AC Careni Pievigina - Altovicentino 1:3
14:30 ASD Cordenons Calcio - Union Arzignanochiampo 3:2
14:30 Union Feltre - San Martino Luparense 2:1
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - AC Este 2:1
14:30 AC Mestre - SSD Vigasio 1:1
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Unione Triestina 1:2
14:30 Virtus Verona - Polisportiva Tamai 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
14:30 ACD Castelvetro - US Poggibonsi 2:0
14:30 Colligiana Calcio - US Adriese 3:1
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Ravenna Calcio 0:0
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Correggese 1:2
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Imolese Calcio 1:1
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - US Pianese 6:2
14:30 APD Ribelle - Virtus Castelfranco 0:1
14:30 Rignanese - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:1
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Scandicci Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Gavorrano - Sporting Recco 2:1
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - SS Argentina Arma 0:2
14:30 US Grosseto FC - SC Ligorna 1922 4:4
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Viareggio 6:0
14:30 Savona FBC - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:0
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - FC Ponsacco 0:2
14:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - SSD Massese 0:1
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Jolly Montemurlo 0:0
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Finale FC 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Jesina Calcio annull.
14:30 FC Civitanovese 1919 - GSD Castelfidardo 2:1
14:30 Fermana FC - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
14:30 Matelica - Romagna Centro 0:1
14:30 US Recanatese - Campobasso 0:1
14:30 San Marino Calcio - Alfonsine FC 1921 2:2
14:30 Vastese Calcio - SN Notaresco 1:1
14:30 Vis Pesaro - Olympia Agnonese 4:1
15:00 SSD Monticelli - ASD Pineto Calcio 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:30 Albalonga - Lanusei Calcio 4:0
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Arzachena 1:2
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - SEF Torres 1903 2:0
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Monterosi FC 2:3
14:30 Muravera - FC Rieti 0:6
14:30 Nuorese Calcio - Ostia Mare 1:1
14:30 US San Teodoro - L'Aquila Calcio 0:1
14:30 SC Trestina - Foligno Calcio 7:0
15:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - AC Città di Castello 4:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
14:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Madre Pietra Daunia 2:2
14:30 Città di Ciampino - Bisceglie 1:4
14:30 FC Francavilla - CS Vultur 1921 2:2
14:30 Herculaneum - AZ Picerno 0:0
14:30 Manfredonia - Cynthia 1:0
14:30 Potenza - ACD Nardò 0:1
14:30 San Severo - Gelbison 0:0
14:30 ASD Trastevere - FBC Gravina 3:2
15:00 Agropoli - ASG Nocerina 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Pomigliano 0:0
14:30 Gladiator - A.S.D. Frattese 0:3
14:30 Rende - Due Torri 3:0
14:30 Sersale Calcio 1975 - Roccella 1:1
14:30 USD Palmese - Gragnano 4:1
15:00 Igea Virtus - US Castrovillari 0:0
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:0
15:00 Sarnese - Cavese 0:2
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
01:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe A
22:00 Puebla FC II - Club Tijuana II 2:3
22:30 Monarcas Morelia II - CF Monterrey II 1:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Halbfinale
03:00 Club Irapuato - Albinegros Orizaba 3:2
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:40 Al Batin - Al Taawoun 1:0 (1:0)
17:55 Al Hilal - Al Wehda 6:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Sporting de Huelva 3:3
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 2:3
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Levante UD 0:3
12:15 Espanyol Barcelona - UD Tacuense 2:0
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Atlético Madrid 0:0
15:00 Zaragoza CFF - Real Betis 2:1
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
13:45 Al Wasl - Dibba Al Fujairah 8:0 (3:0)
13:55 Al Dhafra - Al Shabab Al Arabi 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Emirates Club 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Baniyas SC - Al Nasr SC 0:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten