. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Vorrunde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Vorrunde
12:15 AS Port Louis 2000 - Tusker FC 2:1
14:00 Ferroviário Beira - Zimamoto 3:1
14:00 CAPS United - Lioli 2:1
14:00 St. George SC - Côte d'Or FC 3:0
14:30 Al Ahly Tripolis - Wa All Stars FC 2:0
15:30 Diables Noirs - RC Kadiogo 1:0
15:30 Vital'O - CF Mounana 0:1
15:30 Vita Club Mokanda - Royal Leopards 3:1
15:30 UMS de Loum - AC Léopards 2:1
16:00 Rivers United FC - AS Real Bamako 4:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - JS Saoura 0:0
16:30 Séwé Sport - Ports Authority FC 0:0
17:00 CD 1º de Agosto - Kampala Capital City Authority FC 2:1
18:00 Horoya AC - US Gorée 2:1
18:00 Stade Malien - Barrack Young Controllers 6:7 i.E.
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2017 Costa Rica > Gruppe C CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2017 Costa Rica > Gruppe C
20:00 Bermuda - Trinidad & Tobago 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Costa Rica - El Salvador 0:1 (0:0)
OFC > U17 Championship 2017 Tahiti > Gruppe B OFC >   U17 Championship 2017 Tahiti > Gruppe B
03:00 Salomonen - Samoa 12:0 (5:0)
06:00 Neuseeland - Fidschi 5:0 (2:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Smouha Sporting Club 3:4 (2:1)
16:00 Al-Ahly - Al-Mokawloon 2:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vllaznia 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Ordino - CE Jenlai 6:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
12:00 Sumgayit FK - AZAL PFK Baku 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2017  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
05:00 St Albans Saints - Hume City FC 0:5 (0:3)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
12:00 Joondalup United - ECU Joondalup 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Inglewood United - Bayswater City SC 2:2 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - AFC Tubize 2:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - San José 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann 3:2 (2:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
11:30 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Colo-Colo - O'Higgins 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepción 5:0 (1:0)
22:00 San Luis - Everton 1:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
02:30 AD San Carlos - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 UCR Fútbol Club - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Liberia 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Limón FC - Belén FC 7:0 (1:0)
21:00 AD Carmelita - CS Herediano 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC København - Brøndby IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 RB Leipzig II - Wacker Nordhausen 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Köln II 3:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - SSV Ulm 1846 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Schwachhausen 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - FC Oberneuland 4:3 (4:2)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - VfL 07 Bremen 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - TuS Bersenbrück 2:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - FC Süderelbe 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - TuS Osdorf 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSV Buxtehude - TuS Dassendorf 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Türkiye - Klub Kosova 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Rugenbergen 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfB 03 Hilden 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - SV 1899 Merseburg 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Barleben - Union Sandersdorf 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - TuS Erndtebrück 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SuS Stadtlohn 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SC Hassel 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Sand 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FF USV Jena - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017 >
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - SV Meppen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - BW Hohen Neuendorf 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Herforder SV - Turbine Potsdam II 1:9 (1:7)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - TSV Crailsheim 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln - SC Sand II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Osnabrück 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Hamburger SV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 2:6 (1:2)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC St. Pauli 0:6 (0:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hombrucher SV - MSV Duisburg 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 7:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 4:2
01:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Isidro Metapán 1:3
22:15 Alianza - Sonsonate FC 2:1
22:45 FAS - Dragón 2:1
England > FA Cup 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale  England >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale
15:00 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:3 (0:1)
17:15 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United 1:2 (1:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Leicester City U23 - Arsenal FC U23 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Manchester United U23 - Reading FC U23 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Derby County U23 1:2 (0:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe A  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe A
14:00 PS Kemi - OPS Oulu 0:0
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe B
12:30 Vaasan PS - Musan Salama 0:1
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Medeama SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Inter Allies 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 WAFA - Ebusua Dwarfs 2:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Glacis United FC - Lions Gibraltar 1:0
Griechenland > Super League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Panionios GSS - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Platanias Chanion 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Veria FC 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Aris Saloniki - Panthrakikos n.gesp.
14:00 AO Trikala - Kallithea GS 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Lamia - Sparta FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Panegialios FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Anagennisi Karditsa 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 AEL Kalloni - Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - Aiginiakos FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Panserraikos - Kissamikos 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Mictlán 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Antigua GFC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Carchá 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Real España 0:1
20:00 Real Sociedad - Motagua 4:0
22:15 Platense - Vida 0:0
23:00 Olimpia - Juticalpa 3:2
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:0
13:00 South China AA - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 0:2
Indien > I-League 2017  Indien >   I-League 2017 >
12:05 Churchill Brothers - Minerva Punjab FC 4:5 (3:3)
14:35 Chennai City FC - Shillong Lajong FC 1:4 (0:1)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 2
17:15 KR Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 2:2
19:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Bologna FC - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Genoa CFC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 AS Roma - Torino FC 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 AC Pisa - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 AS Livorno - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Olbia - Piacenza Calcio 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 Viterbese - Lupa Roma 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lucchese - US Pontedera 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 AC Prato - AC Renate 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pro Piacenza - US Arezzo 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Tuttocuoio - Carrarese Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 US Pistoiese - Robur Siena 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Ancona 1905 - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Modena FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Forlì FC - FeralpiSalò 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 AS Gubbio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Mantova FC - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sambenedettese 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 Teramo Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SS Maceratese - Alma Juventus Fano 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 AC Reggiana - AC Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 AC Bra - Gozzano 1:1
14:30 SC Caronnese - ASD OltrepoVoghera 2:2
14:30 Casale - Borgosesia Calcio 1:0
14:30 Legnano - AC Cuneo 0:2
14:30 Pinerolo - AS Varese 1910 0:1
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - US Folgore Caratese 2:0
14:30 Pro Settimo - US Inveruno 0:0
14:30 Varesina Calcio - Milano City FC 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Aurora Pro Patria 3:0
14:30 US Darfo Boario - Olginatese 2:0
14:30 US Dro - USD Caravaggio 0:0
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Scanzorosciate 2:1
14:30 US Pergolettese - Virtus Bergamo 2:2
14:30 AC Pontisola - Grumellese Calcio 2:2
14:30 Seregno - US Ciserano 0:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:1
15:00 SS Monza 1912 - US Levico Terme 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Altovicentino - SSD Vigasio 0:3
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - AC Belluno 1:1
14:30 FC Calvi Noale - Unione Triestina 1:2
14:30 AC Careni Pievigina - Virtus Verona 3:0
14:30 ASD Cordenons Calcio - ASD Campodarsego 1:3
14:30 AC Este - AC Mestre 1:0
14:30 Union Feltre - Abano Calcio 3:2
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - Calcio Montebelluna 1:1
14:30 San Martino Luparense - Polisportiva Tamai 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
14:30 Virtus Castelfranco - US Adriese 3:0
14:30 Correggese - Imolese Calcio 1:2
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Delta Rovigo 0:3
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Colligiana Calcio 2:2
14:30 US Pianese - Ravenna Calcio 2:2
14:30 APD Ribelle - AC Sangiovannese 1:0
14:30 Rignanese - ACD Castelvetro 1:0
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Lentigione Calcio 1:2
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - US Poggibonsi 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
14:30 Finale FC - US Grosseto FC 3:0
14:30 US Gavorrano - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:2
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - SC Ligorna 1922 1:1
14:30 SSD Massese - SS Argentina Arma 1:1
14:30 Savona FBC - USD Fezzanese 1:1
14:30 Sporting Recco - Jolly Montemurlo 1:1
14:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Real Forte Querceta 1:0
14:30 Viareggio - FC Ponsacco 1:3
15:00 Unione Sanremo - USD Sestri Levante 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Jesina Calcio 3:1
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 0:1
14:30 Campobasso - Vastese Calcio 2:1
14:30 SSD Monticelli - Fermana FC 2:3
14:30 US Recanatese - San Marino Calcio 0:2
14:30 Romagna Centro - SN Notaresco 1:1
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Alfonsine FC 1921 2:1
14:30 Vis Pesaro - FC Civitanovese 1919 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:30 Foligno Calcio - Lanusei Calcio 0:3
14:30 L'Aquila Calcio - AC Città di Castello 0:0
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Avezzano Calcio 2:1
14:30 Monterosi FC - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 1:2
14:30 Muravera - Nuorese Calcio 0:1
14:30 Ostia Mare - Arzachena 1:0
14:30 FC Rieti - SEF Torres 1903 2:1
14:30 US San Teodoro - Albalonga 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
14:30 Agropoli - ASD Trastevere 2:2
14:30 Herculaneum - FC Francavilla 2:1
14:30 Madre Pietra Daunia - Cynthia 3:0
14:30 AZ Picerno - FBC Gravina 2:1
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Potenza 2:0
15:00 Bisceglie - Manfredonia 3:2
15:00 Città di Ciampino - San Severo 2:2
15:00 ASG Nocerina - ACD Nardò 2:2
15:00 CS Vultur 1921 - Gelbison 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Igea Virtus 1:2
14:30 Due Torri - Roccella 0:3
14:30 Gela Calcio - US Castrovillari 3:1
14:30 Gragnano - A.S.D. Frattese 1:3
14:30 Pomigliano - Cavese 1:2
14:30 Rende - USD Palmese 0:1
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Gladiator 0:1
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Sarnese 4:1
14:30 FC Turris - Sersale Calcio 1975 4:1
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - Udinese Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:30 Reno FC - Arnett Gardens 0:1
21:30 Maverley Hughenden FC - Montego Bay United FC 0:0
21:30 Jamalco FC - Portmore United 1:2
21:30 Waterhouse FC - UWI Pelicans 0:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
00:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Huila 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Independiente Medellín - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 La Equidad - América de Cali 0:3 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Junior - Alianza Petrolera 1:2 (0:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 RNK Split - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
15:30 CS FOLA Esch - Victoria Rosport 3:1
16:00 UN Käerjéng - US Mondorf 1:0
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Pétange 3:0
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Jeunesse Canach 2:0
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch 1:2
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - UNA Strassen 4:1
16:00 US Rumelange - Progrès Niedercorn 1:3
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 CR Al Hoceima - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 KAC de Kénitra - Hassania US Agadir 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (0:1)
02:06 Club León - Santos Laguna 2:2 (1:2)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 1:4 (1:2)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 3:3 (0:1)
23:00 Puebla FC - Chiapas FC 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 CD Veracruz II - Ocelotes de la UNACH 1:0
01:00 Titanes de Saltillo - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 1:3
01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Pacific F. C. 1:1
01:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - CD Veracruz III 1:0
01:00 Politécnico - Pumas UNAM II 1:3
02:00 Santos F.C. - Leones Negros III 1:1
02:00 Tepatitlán - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:1
02:45 Atlético Reynosa - Deportivo Guadalajara II 3:5
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Mineros de Zacatecas II 1:1
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Tuzos de la UAZ 0:2
19:00 Cuervos de Ensenada - Leones Negros II 3:3
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:1
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Venados FC 5:1
02:00 FC Juárez - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2
03:00 TM Fútbol Club - Correcaminos UAT 3:0
19:00 Leones Negros - Atlante 0:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 3:0
19:00 Puebla FC - Chiapas FC 3:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 2:1
17:00 Puebla FC - Chiapas FC 2:0
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Waitakere United 1:2 (1:2)
02:00 Tasman United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:7 (1:4)
03:00 Southern United - Team Wellington 1:3 (1:3)
04:35 Auckland City FC - Hamilton Wanderers 4:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 2:2 (2:2)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 MVV - FC Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 TEC VV - Koninklijke HFC 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - HSC'21 3:4 (1:3)
14:00 Juliana '31 - ASV De Dijk 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - UDI'19/Beter Bed 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - USV Hercules 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 EVV - JVC Cuijk 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - RKVV Westlandia 2:11 (0:3)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Quick'20 0:1 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2017  Nigeria >   Professional League 2017 >
16:00 Katsina United - Shooting Stars FC 1:1
16:00 Remo Stars - Lobi Stars 1:1
16:00 Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes 2:0
16:00 Gombe United - Akwa United 0:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 0:1
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Sunshine Stars 1:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
14:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Pelister 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Renova 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Makedonija GP - FK Rabotnički 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SV Ried - RB Salzburg 1:6 (1:3)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:10 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Club Olimpia - Independiente de Campo Grande 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
17:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martín 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FBC Melgar - Unión Comercio 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Universitario de Deportes 2:1 (2:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 KS Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów 1:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 CD Cova Piedade - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Famalicão - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Aves 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Braga B 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 União da Madeira - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Vizela - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AD Fafe - FC Penafiel 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting CP B 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Porto B - CD Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - SC Freamunde 2:1 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Concordia Chiajna 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos 0:4
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:1
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori 1:2
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
14:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 Dundee FC - Rangers FC 2:1 (2:0)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2016/2017 > Halbfinale
17:10 St. Mirren FC - The New Saints 4:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 1  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 1
14:00 AIK Solna - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 2  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 2
16:00 IFK Norrköping - Örgryte IS 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 3  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 3
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - IK Sirius 0:5 (0:2)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 4  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 4
16:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Värnamo 2:2 (1:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 5  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 5
14:00 Kalmar FF - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - Gefle IF 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:3 (1:2)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Lugano 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Chiasso - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen 3:2 (2:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 1:4 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:20 Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 SD Huesca - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Cádiz CF - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Getafe CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Mirandés 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Lealtad - CD Palencia 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CA Osasuna B - UD Mutilvera 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Coruxo FC - CD Izarra 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Real Valladolid B - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Tudelano - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - Celta Vigo B 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Caudal Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Arandina CF 5:3 (5:3)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
11:30 Sestao River - Albacete 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Sociedad B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - UD Logroñés 1:1 (1:1)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - CDA Navalcarnero 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 SD Leioa - Real Unión 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - CD Mensajero 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Arenas de Getxo 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Ebro - CE L'Hospitalet 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UE Llagostera 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Gavà - Levante UD B 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - AE Prat 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Hércules CF - CF Badalona 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Valencia CF B 3:0 (3:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 Córdoba CF B - CF Villanovense 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Extremadura UD 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Mérida AD - Marbella FC 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - San Fernando CD 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - FC Jumilla 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 La Roda CF - Real Jaén 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lorca FC - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Real Sociedad 1:0
12:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
12:00 Valencia CF - Sporting de Huelva 2:0
12:00 Oiartzun - UD Tacuense 2:0
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Zaragoza CFF 2:0
16:00 FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 3:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United 2:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2017  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2017 >
12:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Chonburi FC 2:1
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero FC 1:1
13:00 Port FC - Suphanburi FC 3:2
13:00 Ubon UMT United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 4:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 MFK Karvina - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Gençlerbirliği - Atiker Konyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Adanaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:1 (2:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Boluspor - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Elazığspor - Eskişehirspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Balıkesirspor - Bandırmaspor 5:0 (3:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:00 BB Erzurumspor - Ofspor 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bucaspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Amed SK 3:2 (0:2)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Hacettepe 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Pendikspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hatayspor - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1461 Trabzon - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Karşıyaka SK 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Kırklarelispor 5:1 (1:0)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Erciyesspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:7 (0:3)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Eyüpspor 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Niğde Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:00 Plaza Colonia - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cerro - El Tanque Sisley 4:3 (2:0)
21:00 River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Sud América - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
16:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo La Guaira 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Zulia 0:3 (0:2)
22:15 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Carabobo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
11:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Hồ Chí Minh City - Đồng Tâm Long An 5:2 (1:1)
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 0:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Polemidion 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ethnikos Achna 4:2 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten