. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > Januar FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > Januar
Bahrain - Malediven 5:1
09:00 China - Myanmar 2:0
12:35 Thailand - Ukraine 1:0
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2017 > Januar FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2017 > Januar
09:00 Slowenien - Bulgarien 3:0
11:15 Lettland - Slowakei 0:2
17:00 Russland - Kasachstan 1:0
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2017 > Januar FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2017 > Januar
10:00 Georgien - Armenien 3:0
12:15 Ukraine - Slowakei 5:0
14:40 Litauen - Belgien 2:4
17:00 Belarus - Israel 1:1
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2017 > Januar FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2017 > Januar
11:00 Slowakei - Ukraine 0:3
13:30 Türkei - Griechenland 4:5 i.E.
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Ecuador > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Ecuador > Gruppe A
01:15 Ecuador - Kolumbien 4:3 (1:2)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Ecuador > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Ecuador > Gruppe B
23:00 Peru - Bolivien 0:2 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup 2017 Gabun > Gruppe D CAF >    Africa Cup 2017 Gabun > Gruppe D
17:00 Ghana - Mali 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ägypten - Uganda 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Zentral CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Zentral >
00:30 Honduras - Costa Rica 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Panama - El Salvador 1:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:30 CA Batna - Olympique Médéa 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 ES Sétif - CS Constantine 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 USM El Harrach - USM Bel Abbes 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - RC Rélizane 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Saoura - DRB Tadjenanet 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australien >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
06:00 FFA CoE - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:1 (2:1)
06:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2016/2017  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 1:3 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AS Eupen - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
17:00 Lierse SK - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0 (1:0)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 0:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 3:1
14:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 0:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Lierse SK 1:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 0:6
15:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 0:0
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 5:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 7:1
14:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 5:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Lierse SK 2:0
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
21:00 Limón FC - Municipal Liberia 4:1 (2:0)
23:00 Belén FC - AD Carmelita 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Liverpool FC - Swansea City 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Watford FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Everton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - West Ham United 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Stoke City - Manchester United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (0:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:30 Queens Park Rangers - Fulham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Preston North End 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Birmingham City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Reading FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Ipswich Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Rotherham United 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Brentford FC 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Barnsley FC - Leeds United 3:2 (1:1)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bradford City - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town 5:3 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Oxford United 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Sheffield United - Gillingham FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bristol Rovers 3:1 (1:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Carlisle United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Newport County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Yeovil Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Mansfield Town 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Colchester United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Stevenage FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Luton Town 1:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Braintree Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Aldershot Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Guiseley AFC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - Torquay United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - North Ferriby United 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 York City - Barrow AFC 2:1 (1:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe C  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe C
11:00 Helsingfors IFK - Grankulla IFK 2:2
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe E  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe E
13:00 FC Lahti - Haka Valkeakoski 1:1
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 RC Lens - Nîmes Olympique 1:3 (0:2)
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
14:45 LB Châteauroux - US Boulogne 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Gibraltar United FC - Lynx FC 0:1
20:30 Glacis United FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:2
Griechenland > Super League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Veria FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Xanthi FC 2:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Acharnaikos FC - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Lamia 1:2 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Southern District - Kitchee SC 1:0
07:30 Tai Po FC - Eastern SC 1:1
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:3
Indien > I-League 2017  Indien >   I-League 2017 >
12:00 Shillong Lajong FC - Minerva Punjab FC 2:1 (2:0)
12:05 DSK Shivajians - Churchill Brothers 1:1 (1:0)
14:35 Chennai City FC - Mohun Bagan FC 1:2 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Al Naft - Amanat Baghdad 1:0
14:30 Naft Al Junoob - Al Samawa 3:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 AC Milan - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:2)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Avellino 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Carpi FC - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - FC Bari 1908 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Benevento Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Novara Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Mantova FC - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - FC Südtirol 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Casertana FC - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Matera Calcio 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Monopoli 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Lecce - AS Melfi 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 US Siracusa - Taranto FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - ACR Messina 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Akragas 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Vibonese - Foggia Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Imolese Calcio 2:4
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:00 Sampdoria - Vicenza Calcio 7:2 (4:2)
14:30 AC Cesena - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Latina Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Lazio Roma - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Hellas Verona - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Pescara Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Juventus - Udinese Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Avellino - Torino FC 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Empoli FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Carpi FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 Frosinone Calcio - Atalanta 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Novara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - AC Pisa 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Crotone - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Palermo - Inter 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Bologna FC 0:1 (0:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
14:25 Al Ahli Doha - Al Arabi 4:2 (3:0)
16:35 Al Gharafa - Al Shahaniya 3:0 (1:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2017  Malaysia >   Super League 2017 >
14:00 Felda United FC - PKNS FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Selangor FA - Penang FA 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Perak TBG - Pahang FA 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 T-Team FC - Sarawak FA 1:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Balzan FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
04:00 CD Veracruz - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca - Club Zacatepec II 2:0
02:30 Dorados UACH - Pacific F. C. 2:0
03:00 Inter Playa - Cruz Azul II 3:2
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Leones Negros II 1:2
23:00 A.E.M. Fútbol Club - Deportivo Toluca II 0:1
23:00 Real Zamora - CF Pachuca II 0:1
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Ocelotes de la UNACH 1:1
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - CD Veracruz III 1:2
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Lobos BUAP 4:1
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Club Celaya 2:4
04:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:2
04:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros 3:1
20:00 Deportivo Tepic - TM Fútbol Club 0:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:1
16:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM 1:4
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 0:0
18:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 0:1
18:15 UANL Tigres - CF América 2:1
18:30 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 1:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 1:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 1:1
16:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 1:2
18:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM 2:2
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 5:0
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 1:1
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 CD Veracruz - Chiapas FC 3:2
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 2:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 1:1
17:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
19:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM 1:2
19:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:3
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:0
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
01:00 Southern United - Waitakere United 1:3 (0:2)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Feyenoord - Willem II 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Groningen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2016/2017 >
19:45 Jong PSV - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Kozakken Boys 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - BVV Barendrecht 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - HHC Hardenberg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Spakenburg - De Treffers 3:4 (1:3)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - sv Huizen 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - SVV Scheveningen 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - DVS'33 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - FC Lisse 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Groningen (J) 2:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - EVV 0:2 (0:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 2:0
16:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC 1:2
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Coleraine FC 1:2
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 0:1
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 4:2 (1:1)
19:15 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP 2:2 (2:1)
21:30 FC Arouca - Boavista 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 FC Penafiel - Portimonense SC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - União da Madeira 3:1 (1:0)
Saudi-Arabien > King Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  Saudi-Arabien >   King Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
13:20 Al Fateh - Al Watani 2:1
13:40 Al Ra’ed - Al Jabalain 3:0
15:55 Al Khaleej - Al Ain 8:1
16:10 Al Nassr - Al Fayha 4:0
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Queen Of The South 1:2 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Annan Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Forfar Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 4. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 4. Runde
13:30 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United 6:2 (4:2)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - East Fife FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Stranraer FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Inverness CT 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Hibernian FC 1:8 (1:3)
16:00 Ayr United - Queen’s Park FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Formartine United 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Clyde FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Dundee FC - St. Mirren FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Falkirk FC 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Granada CF 3:1 (2:1)
16:15 Real Madrid - Málaga CF 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 CD Alavés - CD Leganés 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 0:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Córdoba CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - Gimnàstic 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Boiro 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - UD Mutilvera 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Albacete 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Unión - Real Sociedad B 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:30 Villarreal CF B - FC Barcelona B 2:0 (2:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Bursaspor - Adanaspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Karabükspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Elazığspor - Manisaspor 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Balıkesirspor 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 Giresunspor - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Gümüşhanespor 3:2 (1:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Karşıyaka SK 2:3 (1:1)
11:30 Erciyesspor - Aydınspor 1923 1:5 (0:3)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
14:05 Dibba Al Fujairah - Baniyas SC 4:3 (3:1)
17:00 Al Shabab Al Arabi - Ittihad Kalba SCC 0:4 (0:1)
Wales > League Cup 2016/2017 > Finale  Wales >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Finale
18:15 The New Saints - Barry Town United 4:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Omonia Nikosia 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten