. .
FIFA > Klub-WM 2019 > Spiel um Platz 3 FIFA >    Klub-WM 2019 > Spiel um Platz 3
15:30 CF Monterrey - Al Hilal 4:3 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
FIFA > Klub-WM 2019 > Finale FIFA >    Klub-WM 2019 > Finale
18:30 Liverpool FC - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:30 El Gouna - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - ENPPI 2:3 (2:0)
18:30 Al-Masry Club - Pyramids FC 1:1 (0:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC Oran 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 US Biskra - NA Hussein Dey 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 ES Sétif - JS Saoura 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Paradou AC - AS Aïn M'lila 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 JS Kabylie - NC Magra 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 ASO Chlef - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 CS Constantine - MC Alger 2:3 (1:1)
18:45 USM Bel Abbes - USM Alger 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
04:45 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC 2:2 (2:1)
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:2)
09:30 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 6:2 (2:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Melbourne City FC (Y) 2:2 (2:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
00:30 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - KV Kortrijk 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liège 2:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
17:00 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Excelsior Virton 0:2 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Always Ready - Club Aurora 0:2 (0:0)
22:15 Destroyers - San José 4:2 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - FC Augsburg 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - SC Freiburg 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hertha BSC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Meppen 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC 4:3 (2:3)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Altona 93 2:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Everton FC - Arsenal FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Southampton FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Leicester City 3:1 (2:1)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Cardiff City - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Leeds United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Birmingham City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Swansea City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Barnsley FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Derby County 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Brentford FC 1:1 (1:1)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
14:00 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Southend United 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Rochdale AFC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Ipswich Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Fleetwood Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
14:00 Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Salford City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Leyton Orient 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 Colchester United - Carlisle United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Walsall FC 3:3 (2:3)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Swindon Town 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Newport County 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:5 (0:2)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Stockport County 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Harrogate Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Eastleigh FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Chorley FC - Dover Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Notts County 2:4 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Barnet FC 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Sutton United - Wrexham AFC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Chesterfield FC 0:3 (0:1)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Birmingham City U23 - Burnley FC U23 1:3
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:30 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 3:4 (3:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Burnley FC - Hull City 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Leyton Orient - Peterborough United 1:6
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Portsmouth FC - Yeovil Town 1:2
Newport County - Exeter City 1:4
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
20:45 AS Monaco - Lille OSC 5:1 (2:1)
20:45 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Montpellier HSC - Stade Brest 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - Nîmes Olympique 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Paris FC - Le Mans FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 RC Lens - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 ESTAC Troyes - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
14:00 IC Croix - SC Bastia 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Mulhouse - CS Sedan 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lille OSC (CFA) - FCSR Haguenau 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Angers SCO II - Paris 13 Atletico 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 C'Chartres Football - AS Poissy 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - Stade Briochin 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Rouen - USM Oissel 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - FC Lorient (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Vitré - FC Mantois 2:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
16:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Andrézieux - Bourges Foot 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - FC Annecy 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Moulins Yzeure Foot 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 RC Grasse - US Endoume 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Nîmes Olympique (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Hyères FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Martigues - Jura Sud 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - AS Monaco (CFA) 3:2 (0:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:30 OGC Nice - FC Istres 0:0
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Xanthi FC 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Lamia - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Platanias Chanion - Apollon Lárissa 2:1 (0:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Yuen Long FC - Happy Valley annull.
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Hyderabad FC - ATK 2:2 (1:1)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Chennai City FC - NEROCA FC 2:2 (2:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Kalteng Putra FC - Persija Jakarta 1:3 (0:0)
09:30 Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Badak Lampung FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 PSIS Semarang - Bhayangkara FC 2:3 (2:2)
Israel > State Cup 2019/2020 > 8. Runde  Israel >   State Cup 2019/2020 > 8. Runde
14:00 Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
16:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:4
18:50 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:2
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Inter - Genoa CFC 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Torino FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Livorno 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Venezia FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Benevento Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 Legnano - Castellanzese 0:1
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - US Levico Terme 1:0
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - US Inveruno 4:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Union Feltre - Clodiense SSD 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 3:3
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Jesina Calcio 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Portici 1906 - Sassari Latte Dolce 3:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Pescara Calcio - Torino FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Atalanta - Inter 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 1:5 (1:3)
14:30 Empoli FC - Genoa CFC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Juventus - Bologna FC 3:2 (3:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2019 > Halbfinale  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2019 > Halbfinale
06:05 Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1 (2:1)
08:05 Kashima Antlers - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:2 (2:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:05 Qadsia SC - Kazma SC 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Al Kuwait SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:2 (0:1)
Malta > Supercup 2019 > Finale  Malta >   Supercup 2019 > Finale
15:00 Valletta FC - Balzan FC 2:1
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Youssoufia Berrechid 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Renaissance de Berkane 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique de Safi - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
03:00 Waitakere United - Team Wellington 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Southern United - Auckland City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
19:45 NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht 3:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:1
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Larne FC 0:2 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Raków Częstochowa 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Leixões SC - CD Cova Piedade 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
16:00 CS Marítimo - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
21:00 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Covilhã 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
18:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 2:4 (2:1)
18:00 Rio Ave FC - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 FC Vizela - CD Aves 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Os Belenenses - Amora FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Alverca - CD Tondela 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 União Leiria - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - GD Estoril 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 2:5 (2:0)
16:00 FC Famalicão - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Hermannstadt - FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj 0:4 (0:3)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:20 Al Ra’ed - Al Ettifaq 3:2 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Ross County FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Ayr United 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Arbroath FC 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Airdrieonians 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Falkirk FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dumbarton FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic 2:4 (0:2)
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stenhousemuir FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Brechin City FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Cove Rangers 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 RCD Mallorca - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Barcelona - CD Alavés 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albacete - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Málaga CF - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Extremadura UD 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Santander - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cádiz CF - CD Numancia 2:4 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
20:15 UP Langreo - Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
15:30 CD Alavés B - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Izarra - Unionistas CF 2:6 (0:3)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - CD Tudelano 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 CD Calahorra - Arenas de Getxo 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
18:00 SD Ejea - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
17:00 CP Villarrobledo - Don Benito 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Yeclano Deportivo 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 San Fernando CD - RB Linense 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid - CD Tacón 2:1
12:00 FC Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur 3:1
16:00 Sporting de Huelva - Athletic Bilbao 0:3
16:30 Madrid CFF - Valencia CF 1:1
18:00 Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano 2:2
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Highlands Park - Golden Arrows 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Baroka FC - Stellenbosch FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Chippa United - SuperSport United 1:0 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 ES Métlaoui - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gaziantep FK 3:4 (1:4)
18:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hatayspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Eskişehirspor - Balıkesirspor 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Boluspor 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Airbus UK - Cefn Druids 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Caernarfon Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Penybont FC - Newtown AFC 0:2 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten