. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
13:00 KF Laçi - KF Tiranë 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 2:1 (2:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 2:2 (0:0)
06:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 3:5 (2:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Adelaide United - Canberra United 1:2 (0:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2019/2020  Bahrain >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Al Ahli - Al Najma 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Busaiteen - Al Hala 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 2:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
16:00 Sporting Lokeren - KVC Westerlo 0:4 (0:2)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Real Potosí - The Strongest 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Bolívar - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes 3:2 (1:0)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Finale  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Finale
20:30 Atlético Palmaflor - Real Santa Cruz 2:0
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
Audax Italiano - Cobresal n.gesp.
Curicó Unido - Antofagasta n.gesp.
Iquique - Huachipato n.gesp.
Palestino - Unión Española n.gesp.
Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo n.gesp.
Universidad de Chile - Everton n.gesp.
Universidad de Concepción - Unión La Calera n.gesp.
00:00 Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins n.gesp.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Gran Final  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Gran Final
01:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 4:5 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1) i.E.
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bayern München II - Würzburger Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
22:00 Alianza - FAS 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Watford FC - Manchester United 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:2)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Lille OSC 1:4
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Vannes OC - Chamois Niortais 0:3
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:30 SC Toulon - AS Monaco 0:2
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 AE Lárissa - Panionios GSS 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Panetolikos - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Volos NFC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
13:30 AO Kerkyra - Doxa Dramas FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Levadiakos - Apollon Pontou 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 PAS Giannina - AE Karaiskakis 2:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
02:00 Cobán Imperial - Antigua GFC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - R&F (HK) 1:7 (0:4)
07:30 Lee Man FC - Eastern SC 1:0 (1:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Goa - Odisha FC 3:0 (1:0)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 TRAU FC - Real Kashmir 2:2 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 PS Barito Putera - Arema Cronus FC 3:0 (1:0)
09:30 Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar 5:2 (2:1)
09:30 PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo 5:2 (4:0)
09:30 Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bali United - Madura United FC 0:2 (0:2)
Israel > State Cup 2019/2020 > 8. Runde  Israel >   State Cup 2019/2020 > 8. Runde
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Katamon 2:0 n.V.
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion 5:0
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Atalanta - AC Milan 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Bologna FC 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio 1:3 (0:3)
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
Italien > Supercoppa 2019 > Finale  Italien >   Supercoppa 2019 > Finale
17:45 Juventus - Lazio Roma 1:3 (1:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:2
14:30 Casale - Verbania Calcio 3:1
14:30 Calcio Chieri - AC Bra 0:0
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - SC Caronnese 1:2
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Fossano Calcio 2:2
14:30 Lucchese - Vado FC 1:0
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - USD Fezzanese 3:0
14:30 Sanremese - Seravezza 1:1
14:30 Savona FBC - AC Prato 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - USD Caravaggio 1:1
14:30 Brusaporto - Milano City FC 2:0
14:30 NibionnOggiono - Sondrio Calcio 1:2
14:30 Seregno - AC Pro Sesto 2:2
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - US Folgore Caratese 0:2
14:30 US Dro - US Scanzorosciate 2:2
14:30 Villa d'Almè - AC Pontisola 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Caldiero Terme - US Adriese 4:2
14:30 APC Chions - ASD Cartigliano 2:1
14:30 Delta Rovigo - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:2
14:30 AC Este - Gsd Ambrosiana 4:1
14:30 AC Mestre - AC Belluno 0:1
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Luparense 1:3
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - San Luigi 0:4
14:30 SSD Vigasio - FC Legnago Salus 3:1
14:30 ASD Villafranca - ASD Campodarsego 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Mezzolara Calcio 0:1
14:30 US Breno - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:2
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Forlì FC 3:0
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:4
14:30 Correggese - US Fiorenzuola 2:3
14:30 Franciacorta - Progresso 2:2
14:30 Savignanese - AC Crema 0:1
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Lentigione Calcio 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - SC Trestina 2:2
14:30 ASD Cannara - AC Sangiovannese 3:1
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Tuttocuoio 1:0
14:30 Grassina - FC Ponsacco 2:0
14:30 Montevarchi - US Grosseto FC 1:1
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - Foligno Calcio 3:1
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Monterosi FC 0:0
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Albalonga 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Porto Sant'Elpidio 1:1
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 2:0
14:30 Campobasso - Vastogirardi 3:2
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:1
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - SN Notaresco 3:1
14:30 Real Giulianova - Tolentino 1:2
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Vastese Calcio 1:1
14:30 US Recanatese - Matelica 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Arzachena - ASD Vis Artena 1:1
14:30 Città di Anagni - Ostia Mare 1:0
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - ASD Trastevere 2:2
14:30 Tor Sapienza - Lanusei Calcio 1:1
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - US Ladispoli 2:1
14:30 FC Turris - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - FC Francavilla 2:1
14:30 Audace Cerignola - ASG Nocerina 3:1
14:30 Casarano - FBC Gravina 1:1
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Gladiator 3:1
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Gelbison 2:0
14:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - Agropoli 2:0
15:00 US Bitonto - Team Altamura 4:1
15:00 Brindisi - Città di Fasano 1:1
16:00 Fidelis Andria - Taranto FC 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Biancavilla - Marsala 1:0
14:30 Giugliano - ACR Messina 2:1
14:30 FC Messina - Roccella 1:0
14:30 Licata - Marina di Ragusa 2:1
14:30 Palermo SSD - ASD Troina 0:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - US Castrovillari 2:1
14:30 USD Palmese - Calcio Cittanovese 1:4
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Acireale 4:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 2:1 (0:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - UWI Pelicans 2:2
21:00 Portmore United - Vere United 3:1
23:00 Humble Lions - Harbour View 1:0
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
15:10 Umm-Salal - Al Sailiya 0:2 (0:2)
17:20 Qatar SC - Al Arabi 1:1 (1:1)
17:20 Al Rayyan - Al Wakrah 1:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Raja Casablanca - Wydad AC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hassania US Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem 0:1 (0:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:2 (0:2)
04:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:1 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
02:00 Real Estelí - Managua FC 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 6:1 (4:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:1)
16:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 SBV Excelsior - SC Cambuur 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 SC Telstar - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 Plateau United - Warri Wolves 1:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Abia Warriors FC 1:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Katsina United 1:0
16:00 Dakkada FC - Akwa United 0:1
16:00 Rivers United FC - Sunshine Stars 2:1
16:00 MFM FC - Adamawa United FC 2:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Heartland FC 1:0
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Académico de Viseu 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
18:00 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga 1:4 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
16:00 CD Santa Clara - Casa Pia AC 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 GD Chaves - FC Porto 2:4 (0:3)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
15:45 Sepsi OSK - Chindia Târgoviște 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Leganés - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad 3:4 (1:3)
16:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD - Celta Vigo 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 UD Almería - SD Ponferradina 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Girona FC - CD Mirandés 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 UD Melilla - Atlético Madrid B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Getafe CF B 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Real Oviedo B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Marino de Luanco - Atlético Baleares 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Coruxo FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Pontevedra CF 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - CD Guijuelo 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Barakaldo CF - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - Burgos CF 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Haro Deportivo - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 CD Leonesa - CA Osasuna B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 Valencia CF B - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Llagostera 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 CF Badalona - Orihuela CF 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 AE Prat - Villarreal CF B 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - UE Cornellà 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 UE Olot - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic - Hércules CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 CF La Nucía - FC Andorra 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Villarrubia CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Cádiz CF B - Recreativo Granada 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Córdoba CF - Marbella FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Algeciras CF - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1
18:30 EDF Logroño - Real Betis 3:2
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC 1:2 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 3:1 (2:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Altay Izmir 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Osmanlıspor FK - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Keçiörengücü 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Nea Salamina 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten