. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > März FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > März
09:30 Oman - Afghanistan 5:0 (3:0)
13:45 Malaysia - Singapur 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Irak - Syrien 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Serbien 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Wales - Trinidad & Tobago 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - AFC Ajax 2:1
18:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4 (1:3)
19:00 Fortuna Schlangen - SC Paderborn 07 0:12
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > März FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > März
06:15 Nepal - Sri Lanka 4:0 (1:0)
10:15 Indien - Bangladesch 4:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2019 > März FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2019 > März
18:30 Dänemark - Belgien 3:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > März FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > März
18:00 Frankreich - Argentinien 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > März FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > März
11:45 Mexiko - Russland 3:2
15:00 Frankreich - Deutschland 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Japan - England 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Belgien - Tschechien 0:5 (0:4)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale UEFA >   Frauen Champions League 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
18:30 Slavia Praha - Bayern München 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona - LSK Kvinner 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
14:30 Zypern - Gibraltar 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe A UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe A
10:00 Irland - Rumänien 5:0 (5:0)
15:00 Aserbaidschan - Russland 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe B UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe B
15:00 England - Tschechien 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Griechenland - Dänemark 2:2 (2:2)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe C UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe C
13:00 Norwegen - Ungarn 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Deutschland - Kroatien 2:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe D UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe D
16:30 Spanien - Slowenien 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Wales - Niederlande 1:2 (1:2)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe E UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe E
15:00 Frankreich - Polen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Schweiz - Israel 0:3 (0:3)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe F UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe F
15:00 Türkei - Schottland 1:3 (1:3)
17:15 Portugal - Zypern 3:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe G UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe G
11:30 Ukraine - Serbien 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Italien - Belgien 2:2 (2:2)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe A UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe A
10:00 Rumänien - Österreich 1:5 (0:3)
13:00 Italien - Türkei 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe B UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe B
16:00 Israel - Tschechien 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Niederlande - Nordirland 5:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe D UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe D
12:00 Deutschland - Belarus 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 Island - Slowenien 2:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe F UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe F
14:00 Polen - Russland 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 Portugal - Schottland 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe D UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe D
14:00 Deutschland - Schottland 5:0 (4:0)
18:30 Irland - Norwegen 1:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1. Runde
01:30 Deportivo Municipal - Colón de Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
01:30 Nacional Potosí - Zulia FC 0:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe A CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Qual. Gruppe A
19:30 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Grenada 1:2
21:30 Nicaragua - US Jungferninseln 5:0
Ägypten > Premiership 2018/2019  Ägypten >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
18:00 Al-Mokawloon - Zamalek 2:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Runde
22:10 San Martín de San Juan - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
01:05 Estudiantes de Caseros - Riestra 1:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
08:30 Launceston City FC - Riverside Olympic 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights 0:5 (0:2)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff >
17:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 3:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio >
00:30 Madureira - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Bangu - RJ - Americano - RJ 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Copa do Brasil 2019 > Sechzehntelfinale  Brasilien >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2019 > Sechzehntelfinale
20:00 Confiança - SE - Cruzeiro 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 São Raimundo - RR - Tubarão - SC 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Marília - SP - América - MG 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Santos de Guápiles - UCR Fútbol Club 2:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Dänemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
19:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Energie Cottbus 0:0 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Potenza - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Pergolettese - Ciliverghe Mazzano 4:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
15:00 AZ Picerno - Gelbison 2:1
Jamaika > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
Reno FC - Humble Lions n.gesp.
21:30 Portmore United - Dunbeholden FC 2:0
21:30 Waterhouse FC - Montego Bay United FC 2:1
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:1
21:30 Cavalier FC - Tivoli Gardens 3:0
21:30 Arnett Gardens - Harbour View 2:1
Kasachstan > Kubok 2019 > Gruppe B  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2019 > Gruppe B
10:00 FK Arys - Didara Sıdıkbeka 0:0
10:00 FK SDYuShOR-8 - Akademiya Ontustik 0:2
Kolumbien > Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe A
21:30 Jaguares de Córdoba - Leones FC 1:3 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe B
20:00 Bogotá FC - Patriotas FC 0:3 (0:2)
Kolumbien > Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe C  Kolumbien >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe C
21:00 Llaneros FC - Millonarios 1:2 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe E  Kolumbien >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe E
21:00 Barranquilla FC - Unión Magdalena 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Real San Andrés 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe F  Kolumbien >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppe F
21:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 2:3 (2:2)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 2:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
18:30 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 3:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 2:4 (0:2)
Niederlande > Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group A  Niederlande >   Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group A >
14:00 Jong Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo (J) 2:2
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Lobi Stars - Rivers United FC 2:1
16:00 Katsina United - MFM FC 1:1
16:00 Kada City F.C. - Kano Pillars 0:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:15 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
19:30 Team Vaud - FC Bulle 2:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:3 Wert.
20:00 Llaneros de Guanare - LALA 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Aragua FC - Atlético Venezuela 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:3 (0:0)
23:00 Zamora FC - Carabobo FC 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten