. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
01:30 New York Cosmos - FC St. Pauli 2:1
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 2:4 (2:3, 3:3) i.E.
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Mai FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Mai
01:10 Argentinien - Uruguay 3:1
19:00 Spanien - Kanada 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 WM 2019 Polen > Gruppe C FIFA >   U20 WM 2019 Polen > Gruppe C
18:00 Honduras - Neuseeland 0:5 (0:3)
20:30 Uruguay - Norwegen 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U20 WM 2019 Polen > Gruppe D FIFA >   U20 WM 2019 Polen > Gruppe D
18:00 Katar - Nigeria 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Ukraine - USA 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Mai FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Mai
12:00 Slowakei - Tschechien 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
12:00 Mexiko - Kroatien 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
12:00 Russland - Ukraine 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 England - Spanien 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 2. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 2. Runde
00:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Corinthians SP - Deportivo Lara 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Independiente del Valle - Universidad Católica 5:0 (4:0)
02:30 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Nacional 4:1 (4:1)
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenien >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Alashkert - FC Banants 1:1
15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Artsakh FC 2:0
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
11:45 Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 Pascoe Vale SC - Heidelberg United 1:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
11:30 Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United 4:1 (3:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
11:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Olympic 1:5 (1:4)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 BATE Borisov - FK Slutsk 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Gomel 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Copa do Brasil 2019 > Achtelfinale  Brasilien >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > Achtelfinale
01:00 Internacional - Paysandu - PA 3:1 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:15 PFC Beroe - Levski Sofia 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
19:00 BK Avarta - Skovshoved IF 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 > Spiele  Deutschland >   Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 > Spiele
18:15 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal - SGV Freiberg 4:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
19:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Erndtebrück 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Westfalia Herne - SC Paderborn 07 II 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > Finale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019 > Finale
20:15 RB Leipzig - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 1:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 Kuopion PS - Ilves Tampere 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
21:05 Amiens SC - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
21:05 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
21:05 SM Caen - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Dijon FCO - Toulouse FC 2:1 (0:1)
21:05 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 2:0 (1:0)
21:05 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (2:1)
21:05 Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 (1:0)
21:05 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC 3:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Relegation Ligue 1 2018/2019 > 2. Runde  Frankreich >   Relegation Ligue 1 2018/2019 > 2. Runde
18:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi 3:3 (0:2)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 1:1 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
15:30 PS Barito Putera - Madura United FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 PSM Makassar - Badak Lampung FC 4:0 (3:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2019  Irland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Derry City - Finn Harps 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Waterford FC - UC Dublin 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 2:0 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2019  Irland >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Wexford FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - Galway United 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Limerick FC - Cabinteely FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Cobh Ramblers 1:0 (1:0)
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
21:15 Grótta - Leiknir Reykjavík 2:3
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þór Akureyri 2:0
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe B
02:00 Deportes Quindío - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 3:0 (2:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
18:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Rudeš 2:0 (0:0)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2019 > 3. Runde  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2019 > 3. Runde
17:00 FC Kupiškis - Minija Kretinga 0:3 i.E.
17:30 FC Pakruojis - FK Nevėžis 1:3
17:30 Marijampolė City - FK Dainava Alytus 4:3 n.V.
18:00 Sveikata Kybartai - FK Šilas 1:0
18:00 FK Kėdainiai - FK Šiauliai 1:2
Luxemburg > Relegation 2019 > Relegation  Luxemburg >   Relegation 2019 > Relegation
20:00 Swift Hesperange - US Hostert 0:2
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
16:00 Terengganu FA - Selangor FA 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
03:45 UANL Tigres - Club León 1:0 (1:0)
Moldau > Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Moldau >   Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
16:00 CF Ungheni - Victoria Bardar 1:4
Niederlande > Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Europa League > Finale  Niederlande >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Europa League > Finale
20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Österreich >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Juniors OÖ 1:1 (1:1)
19:10 FC Liefering - WSG Wattens 1:2 (1:0)
19:10 SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (1:0)
19:10 SKU Amstetten - Austria Lustenau 2:3 (0:2)
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:1 (1:0)
19:10 SV Horn - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:4 (0:3)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SV Leobendorf 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SV Mattersburg (A) 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Mauerwerk 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Stadlau 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FCM Traiskirchen 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 SV Schwechat - Wiener Sport-Club 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - FC Admira Wacker (A) 5:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
18:30 Sturm Graz (A) - USV Allerheiligen 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Lendorf - Union Vöcklamarkt 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Völkermarkter ST 1868 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Wels 6:1 (3:1)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - SC Weiz 3:3 (3:1)
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - WSC Hertha 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Gurten 4:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
19:00 SK Bischofshofen - FC Kufstein 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 SC Schwaz - SV Wörgl 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Real Garcilaso 3:2 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Spiel um Platz 3  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Spiel um Platz 3
20:45 AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori 1:3
Saudi-Arabien > Relegation 2019 > Relegation  Saudi-Arabien >   Relegation 2019 > Relegation
21:30 Al Khaleej - Al Hazem 2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) i.E.
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - AIK Solna 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Fribourg - BSC Young Boys II 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 6:1
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
14:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
19:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŠKF Sereď 3:1 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - FC Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
21:00 Málaga CF - Real Zaragoza 3:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
13:00 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu 1:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Europa League > 2. Runde  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Europa League > 2. Runde
18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2018/2019  Türkei >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (3:1)
20:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 4:3 (2:2)
20:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 2:3 (1:3)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Hà Nội FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Sài Gòn FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Thể Công FC - Hải Phòng FC 2:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten