. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > November
20:15 Argentinien - Uruguay 2:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
10:00 CSKA Moskva - FK SKA Rostov 5:1 (4:0)
11:00 FK Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > November
12:00 Südsudan - Sansibar 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Tansania - Burundi 4:0 (0:1)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2019 > November
15:00 Montenegro - Polen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ungarn - Österreich 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > November
14:00 Italien - Schweiz 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 Polen - Norwegen 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Portugal - Deutschland 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > November
20:30 Nordirland - Deutschland 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Norwegen - Portugal 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > November
09:00 Malaysia - Indien 6:1 (2:0)
11:15 Südkorea - China 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Thailand - Singapur 6:0 (5:0)
15:00 Tschechien - England 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Russland - Norwegen 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2019 > November
21:30 USA - Türkei 3:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > November
11:00 Deutschland - Tschechien 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe D UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
20:45 Irland - Dänemark 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Gibraltar - Schweiz 1:6 (0:1)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe F UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
20:45 Schweden - Färöer 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Malta - Norwegen 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Spanien - Rumänien 5:0 (4:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe J UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe J
20:45 Italien - Armenien 9:1 (4:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Griechenland - Finnland 2:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2
18:00 Slowakei - Georgien 3:2 (1:1)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4
18:00 Kroatien - Tschechien 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3
15:00 Israel - Irland 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Andorra - Montenegro 0:2 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe C CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
14:00 São Tomé und Príncipe - Ghana 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe D CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
17:00 Gambia - DR Kongo 2:2 (0:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe F CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
17:00 Kapverdische Inseln - Mosambik 2:2 (1:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe G CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe G
14:00 Komoren - Ägypten 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kenia - Togo 1:1 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe H CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe H
20:00 Botswana - Algerien 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
02:00 Honduras - Trinidad & Tobago 4:0 (3:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Gruppe D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
02:00 Costa Rica - Haiti 1:1 (1:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
01:00 Grenada - Belize 3:2 (1:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
21:00 Dominica - St. Vincent/Grenadines 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
00:00 Guadeloupe - Turks & Caicos 10:0 (5:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:15 Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
00:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Desamparados de San Juan 0:1 (0:1)
00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Círculo Deportivo 3:2 (2:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
00:00 Central Norte - Belgrano de San Francisco 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
23:30 Vasco da Gama - Goiás 1:1 (1:0)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Leeds United U23 - Barnsley FC U23 2:0
14:00 Charlton Athletic U23 - Watford FC U23 3:0
14:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Birmingham City U23 0:1
14:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Bristol City U23 1:2
20:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 - Sheffield United U23 3:3
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 PAS Giannina - Apollon Pontou 3:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
12:30 PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura 4:0 (3:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
01:00 Waterhouse FC - Harbour View 3:1
02:00 Cavalier FC - Arnett Gardens 2:4
Kasachstan > Relegation 2019 > Relegation  Kasachstan >   Relegation 2019 > Relegation
10:00 FK Taraz - FK Akzhayik 3:1 (3:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A
00:30 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Junior 2:2 (0:1)
02:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 3:0 (0:0)
22:45 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Unión Comercio 4:0 (2:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019 Playoffs > Finale  USA >   USL Championship 2019 Playoffs > Finale
01:30 Louisville City FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:3 (1:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
21:00 Aragua FC - Caracas FC 3:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten