. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > November
15:30 VA Emirate - Irak 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Jemen - Katar 0:6 (0:2)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > November
09:00 Indonesien - Vietnam 0:6 (0:3)
13:00 Philippinen - Malaysia 5:0 (4:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > November
11:00 Algerien - Ägypten 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Tunesien - Burkina Faso 1:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe A
22:00 Belgien - Kolumbien 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Brasilien - Peru 3:0 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe B
00:30 Ecuador - Paraguay 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
20:00 Étoile du Sahel - Al-Ahly 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - FC Platinum 2:1 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
17:00 JS Kabylie - AS Vita Club 1:0 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Al-Mokawloon - El Gouna 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
23:00 Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020 >
15:00 San Lorenzo II - Patronato de Paraná II 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Colón de Santa Fe II 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Defensa y Justicia II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Estudiantes II - Atlético Tucumán II 1:0
15:00 Banfield II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 2:4 (0:4)
15:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Lanús II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Rosario Central II 5:2
15:00 Newell's Old Boys II - River Plate II 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - Huracán II 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Godoy Cruz II - Talleres de Córdoba II 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
06:30 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 2:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 1  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 1 >
19:30 Club Brugge KV II - Sint-Truidense VV II 1:2
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:00 San José - Sport Boys Warnes 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Fortaleza - Santos FC 2:1 (0:0)
00:30 São Paulo FC - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Cruzeiro - CSA - AL 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
23:15 Paraná Clube - Botafogo - SP 3:3 (2:2)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia 0:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Roskilde - Holbæk B&I 3:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
20:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
18:30 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Bayern München II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
19:30 VfB Lübeck - Heider SV 7:0 (5:0)
20:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altona 93 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hertha BSC II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt annull.
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Schalke 04 II n.gesp.
19:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bonner SC 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
19:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen 4:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
19:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Schalding-Heining 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC Oberneuland - SC Borgfeld 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
19:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SGV Freiberg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC Strausberg - TSG Neustrelitz 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Greifswalder FC - TeBe Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 MSV Pampow - Victoria Seelow 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
19:30 Union Sandersdorf - Inter Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
19:30 SV Gonsenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
19:30 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Ennepetal 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
19:15 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:7 (0:4)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
18:15 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster 5:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:30 Macará - Emelec 1:2 (0:1)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Swansea City - Fulham FC 1:2 (0:2)
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
20:55 Maldon & Tiptree FC - Newport County 0:1 (0:0)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 - Barnsley FC U23 0:2
13:00 Leeds United U23 - Sheffield United U23 2:1
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 - Birmingham City U23 0:2
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Reading WFC 2:2 (2:1)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Rotherham United 2:1
14:00 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers 2:0
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
20:45 Olympique Marseille - Stade Brest 2:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
20:00 AJ Auxerre - US Orléans 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Lorient - Grenoble Foot 38 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Le Havre AC 1:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2019/2020 >
18:00 AS Lyon Duchère - Red Star FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Pau FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AS Béziers 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - SC Toulon 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 US Avranches - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Concarneau - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - GFC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
20:00 Andrézieux - Bergerac Foot 3:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
20:30 Europa FC - Glacis United FC 6:2
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
16:30 Ergotelis - Panachaiki GE 2:1 (2:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Kitchee SC - R&F (HK) 0:0 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Hyderabad FC - Bengaluru FC 1:1 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
12:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - FC Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Shahin Bushehr FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 (1:1)
14:10 Foolad FC - Gol Gohar FC 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 4:3 (3:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B
01:30 Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 América de Cali - Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 4:0 (2:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Šibenik 0:2 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Mouloudia Oujda 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 FAR de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 4:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:06 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 5:2 (2:2)
04:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
06:00 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 3:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
20:00 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 3:2 (1:2)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - MVV 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong Ajax 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong PSV 2:3 (0:3)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
19:30 vv Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 4:0 (2:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:10 SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:0)
19:10 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OÖ 0:0 (0:0)
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:1 (1:0)
19:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn 1:1 (0:1)
19:10 SKU Amstetten - Grazer AK 3:3 (2:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań 0:2 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
21:30 CD Santa Clara - Boavista 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Feirense 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
16:00 Leixões SC - CD Cova Piedade 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Estoril 3:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
10:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Ufa 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan 6:2 (3:2)
17:00 FK Rostov - FC Ural 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 2:2 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Spartak Subotica 2:2 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
21:00 Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
21:00 CD Numancia - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Baník Ostrava - SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
18:30 Gençlerbirliği - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:3 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Fatih Karagümrük SK 4:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:30 Nacional - Rampla Juniors 4:3 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Aberystwyth Town - Cefn Druids 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:1 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten