. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
01:30 Barbados - Kanada 1:4 (0:2)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 RSC Anderlecht - FC Lugano 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Borussia Dortmund - Feyenoord 4:2 (2:1)
12:00 Wolfsberger AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt 5:1 (4:0)
12:30 PSV Eindhoven - AS Eupen 1:2
13:00 Hannover 96 - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - TSV 1860 München n.gesp.
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB 03 Hilden 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 2:4 (0:3)
14:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Wien 0:9 (0:5)
14:00 FC Admira Wacker - ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Fortuna Köln 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - WSG Tirol 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SKU Amstetten - SKN St. Pölten 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Osnabrück 2:0
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Budaörs SC 5:0
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Wiener Sport-Club - Vorwärts Steyr 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - Puskás FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Ferencvárosi TC 3:2 (3:2)
15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Groningen 2:6 (2:2)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 MSV Duisburg - Vitesse 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 AFC Ajax - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
14:00 TP Mazembe - CD 1º de Agosto 2:1 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
14:00 FC Platinum - Al-Ahly 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - USM Alger 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 CA Petróleos Luanda - Wydad AC 2:2 (2:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
17:00 AS Vita Club - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:1)
AFC > U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Gruppe A AFC >   U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Gruppe A
11:15 Bahrain - Irak 2:2 (1:0)
14:15 Thailand - Australien 1:2 (1:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Masr - Al-Mokawloon 1:3 (0:3)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
04:45 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 2:2 (2:1)
09:30 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Canberra United (Y) - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 2:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - Lommel SK 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:3 (0:2)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 3:2
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 4:0
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 10:0
14:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Lokeren 1:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:3
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 2:1
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 3:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - AS Eupen 1:3
14:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 0:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 5:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
19:30 Boca Júnior - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 1:3
19:30 Dorense - SE - Lagarto - SE 0:0
Chile > Primera B 2019 Liguilla Promoción > 1. Runde  Chile >   Primera B 2019 Liguilla Promoción > 1. Runde
22:00 Ñublense - Puerto Montt 2:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
23:00 Guadalupe - La U Universitarios 5:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Crystal Palace - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Burnley FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Manchester United - Norwich City 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Brentford FC - Queens Park Rangers 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Preston North End 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - West Bromwich Albion 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hull City - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Birmingham City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Bristol City 0:2 (0:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Accrington Stanley 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Rotherham United 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Wycombe Wanderers 4:0 (3:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Plymouth Argyle 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Walsall FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Bradford City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 3:4 (2:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Salford City - Northampton Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Newport County 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra 3:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Dover Athletic - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
12:55 Chelsea FC U23 - Manchester City U23 2:1 (1:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Manchester City WFC - Everton LFC 3:1 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Newcastle United - Manchester City 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Stoke City - Liverpool FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Derby County 2:4 (0:2)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 West Ham United - Chelsea FC 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Leicester City - Reading FC 4:1 (3:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Everton FC - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Watford FC - Bristol City 4:3
Ipswich Town - Charlton Athletic 1:0
Bolton Wanderers - Crewe Alexandra 2:1
Coventry City - Colchester United 1:4
Nottingham Forest - Wigan Athletic 0:2
Hull City - Birmingham City 2:2
Cardiff City - Millwall FC 2:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Leyton Orient - Gillingham FC 2:3
Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons 7:0
AFC Wimbledon - Northampton Town 1:1
Barnet FC - Peterborough United 1:4
Cambridge United - Stevenage FC 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Oxford United - Swindon Town 1:1
Newport County - Cheltenham Town 2:3
Forest Green Rovers - Yeovil Town 3:5
Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC 2:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Huddersfield Town (U17) 0:1
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Brest 2:5 (2:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Reims 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
16:00 SC Schiltigheim - JA Drancy 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 ASM Belfort - Lille OSC (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SAS Épinal - Olympique Saint-Quentin 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - FC Mulhouse 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 AF Bobigny - RC Lens (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Lusitanos - IC Croix 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Stade Reims (CFA) 4:4 (0:1)
18:00 CS Sedan - FCSR Haguenau 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Mantois - Angers SCO II 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Entente SSG - C' Chartres Football 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Lorient (CFA) - US Fleury-Mérogis 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Granvillaise - AS Vitré 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - AS Poissy 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Gobelins - FC Rouen 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Vannes OC - US Saint-Malo 2:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Angoulême CFC 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - Trélissac FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Colomiers - FC Sète 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Andrézieux 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Stade Bordelais 4:2 (2:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
16:00 Jura Sud - AS Saint-Priest 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 US Endoume - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Annecy - Hyères FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Marignane Gignac 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - FC Martigues 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - RC Grasse 3:0 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Medeama SC 1:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:15 Volos NFC - Xanthi FC 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 AE Larisa - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Panetolikos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Apollon Larisa 1:3 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Vida 1:1 (1:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Odisha FC - Mumbai City FC 2:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:50 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Atalanta 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:3 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
19:30 Unione Triestina - Sambenedettese 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Rieti - AZ Picerno 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cavese - Reggina 1914 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Levico Terme - Legnano 0:1
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - US Dro 0:2
14:30 Seregno - NibionnOggiono 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Adriese - AC Mestre 0:1
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - Polisportiva Tamai 5:0
14:30 AC Belluno - Union Feltre 1:3
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Calcio Montebelluna 2:2
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - ASD Villafranca 4:1
14:30 APC Chions - SSD Vigasio 1:1
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - San Luigi 0:1
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Delta Rovigo 2:0
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - Caldiero Terme 0:0
14:30 Luparense - AC Este 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 San Tommaso - US Palermo 1:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Chievo Verona - Cagliari Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 SSC Napoli - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 St. Luċija FC - Valletta FC 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Senglea Athletics - Sirens FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Balzan FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 5:2 (3:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Ittihad Tanger 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Raja Beni Mellal - Olympique de Khouribga 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:1)
04:10 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
03:00 Atlético Saltillo - Alacranes de Durango 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Club Tepatitlán 0:3 Wert.
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Correcaminos UAT II 3:2 (1:0)
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
03:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 3:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - FC Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 4:1 (1:0)
18:15 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - FC Juárez 3:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlético San Luis 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 3:0 (3:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
03:00 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC 2:6 (0:2)
04:30 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Southern United 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Noordwijk 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - TEC VV 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - VV Katwijk 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - GVVV 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - HHC Hardenberg 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - SV Spakenburg 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - VVOG Harderwijk 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - BVV Barendrecht 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Ter Leede - SteDoCo 3:3 (0:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 DVS'33 - ODIN '59 4:1 (0:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ONS Sneek 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV GOES 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - VV Sint Bavo 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
17:00 ADO Den Haag (J) - EVV 3:0 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Glenavon FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Portimonense SC - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Boavista - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Feirense - FC Porto B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - Casa Pia 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - GD Estoril 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 GD Chaves - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 FC Vizela - Paços de Ferreira 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - Gil Vicente 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga - CD Aves 6:2 (2:2)
16:00 CD Feirense - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Alverca - Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 União Leiria - CD Tondela 0:8 (0:3)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Amora FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - GD Estoril 3:2 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
17:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Cova Piedade 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Aves - CD Feirense 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Famalicão - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vitória Setúbal - GD Estoril 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses 1:1 (1:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:50 Damac FC - Al Ettifaq 2:2 (1:0)
16:05 Al Faisaly - Al Ra’ed 0:1 (0:1)
18:05 Al Hilal - Al Wehda 3:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dunfermline Athletic 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee United 1:4 (0:2)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Falkirk FC 1:3 (1:2)
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen's Park FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
12:00 Zamora CF - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Haro Deportivo - CA Osasuna 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - Real Zaragoza 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Mirandés 2:3 (1:0, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 Real Murcia - CD Leganés 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Club Portugalete - Real Betis 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 CD Ebro - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
17:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Tenerife 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:00 UD Ibiza - Albacete 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Elche CF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD Badajoz - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Sestao River - Athletic Bilbao 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 CF Badalona - Getafe CF 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Leonesa - SD Huesca 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Recreativo Huelva - CF Fuenlabrada 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
19:00 FC Cartagena - Girona FC 2:4 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
20:00 UD Logroñés - Cádiz CF 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 UD Tamaraceite - Granada CF 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Marbella FC - Real Valladolid 0:0 (1:4, 1:4, 1:4) i.E.
21:00 Orihuela CF - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 Real Unión - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CA Osasuna B - CD Tudelano 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Salamanca CF UDS 2:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
17:00 Levante UD B - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
18:00 Villarrubia CF - Algeciras CF 4:2 (2:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Deportivo de La Coruña 0:3
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Sporting de Huelva 1:0
16:30 CD Tacón - FC Barcelona 0:6
18:15 UDG Tenerife Sur - Sevilla FC 1:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Highlands Park - Stellenbosch FC 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 Baroka FC - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Chippa United - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:2 (1:2)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Pendikspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Manisa FK 2:2 (2:1)
11:30 Inegölspor - Kırklarelispor 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 Hacettepe - Afjet Afyonspor 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Eyüpspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Van BBSK 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Kastamonuspor 1:3 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Airbus UK 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Penybont FC 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bala Town 1:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca 2:5 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten