. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 >
12:00 CE Carroi - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
14:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
Keşlə FK - Zira FK -:-
Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK -:-
Brasilien > Série A 2020  Brasilien >   Série A 2020 >
Santos FC - Fluminense RJ -:-
Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama -:-
Botafogo - RJ - São Paulo FC -:-
Goiás - Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Sport - PE - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Flamengo RJ - Internacional -:-
Fortaleza - Bahia - BA -:-
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Athletico Paranaense -:-
Coritiba FC - Ceará - CE -:-
Palmeiras - Atlético Goianiense -:-
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Fase Preliminar  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Fase Preliminar >
B2 - Friburguense - RJ -:-
B1 - Cabofriense - RJ -:-
América - RJ - Americano - RJ -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2020/2021  Dänemark >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE -:-
AC Horsens - Odense BK -:-
Brøndby IF - Vejle BK -:-
Lyngby BK - FC København -:-
Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
FC Fredericia - Esbjerg fB -:-
Hobro IK - FC Helsingør -:-
Hvidovre IF - Fremad Amager -:-
Silkeborg IF - Kolding IF -:-
Skive IK - HB Køge -:-
Vendsyssel FF - Viborg FF -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - Optik Rathenow -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - Chemnitzer FC -:-
1. FC Lok Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TeBe Berlin -:-
VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - BTS Neustadt -:-
14:30 SV Hemelingen - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - SFL Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Brinkumer SV -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 FV Bad Vilbel - VfB Ginsheim -:-
14:30 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
14:30 SV 1910 Neuhof - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
14:30 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SC Waldgirmes -:-
14:30 SV Zeilsheim - SV Steinbach -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - Union Tornesch -:-
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Victoria Hamburg -:-
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - VfL Lohbrügge -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
15:00 SV Breinig - SV 1914 Eilendorf -:-
15:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - FC Hürth -:-
15:00 1. FC Düren - VfL Alfter -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SpVgg Frechen -:-
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - FC Kray -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - 1. FC Mönchengladbach -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TVD Velbert -:-
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:30 Teutonia St. Tönis - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:30 FSV Duisburg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Monheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Greifswalder FC -:-
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Tasmania Berlin -:-
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - RSV Eintracht 1949 -:-
13:00 MSV Pampow - FC Strausberg -:-
13:00 SC Staaken - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
13:00 SFC Stern 1900 - Rostocker FC -:-
13:00 Victoria Seelow - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC An der Fahner Höhe -:-
13:00 FC Eilenburg - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:00 1. FC Merseburg - Inter Leipzig -:-
13:00 FSV Martinroda - VfL Halle 96 -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
13:00 FC Grimma - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Union Sandersdorf -:-
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen - VFC Plauen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Karbach -:-
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SG Mülheim-Kärlich -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim -:-
15:00 FV Engers 07 - Hassia Bingen -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV Salmrohr -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
15:00 FC Speyer 09 - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - FV Dudenhofen -:-
15:00 FSV Jägersburg - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:00 TuS Mechtersheim - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 Preußen Münster II - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SpVgg Vreden -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - Viktoria Clarholz -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Ennepetal -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
11:00 Hannover 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 Hallescher FC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Hennef 05 -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SG Unterrath 12/24 -:-
11:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Köln -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
11:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FSV Frankfurt -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Southampton FC U23 - Derby County U23 -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Crystal Palace U23 -:-
England > U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 - Birmingham City U23 -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
Stade Brest - Olympique Lyon -:-
RC Lens - Dijon FCO -:-
FC Lorient - Lille OSC -:-
Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes -:-
FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille -:-
OGC Nice - FC Metz -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco -:-
AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Reims -:-
RC Strasbourg - Angers SCO -:-
Griechenland > Super League 2 2020/2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2020/2021 >
Diagoras Rhodos - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Levadiakos - AO Trikala -:-
OFI Ierapetra - Ionikos Nikea -:-
Chania Kissamikos - Xanthi FC -:-
Panachaiki GE - Apollon Lárissa -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020 >
09:30 Bhayangkara FC - Pusamania Borneo -:-
12:15 Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar -:-
14:30 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persebaya Surabaya -:-
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC -:-
Juventus - FC Crotone -:-
AC Milan - Inter -:-
Atalanta - SSC Napoli -:-
Benevento Calcio - AS Roma -:-
Lazio Roma - Sampdoria -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Spezia Calcio -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio -:-
Genoa CFC - Hellas Verona -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
AS Livorno - AC Renate -:-
Aurora Pro Patria - US Pergolettese -:-
Carrarese Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
Calcio Como - Giana Erminio -:-
Pro Vercelli - Olbia -:-
Juventus II - Lucchese -:-
Piacenza Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
AC Pro Sesto - US Pistoiese -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - US Grosseto FC -:-
US Pontedera - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
AC Cesena - Carpi FC -:-
Mantova 1911 SSD - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
FC Legnago Salus - AS Gubbio -:-
Modena FC - Sambenedettese -:-
FC Südtirol - Calcio Padova -:-
Fermana FC - Imolese Calcio -:-
Ravenna Calcio - FeralpiSalò -:-
US Arezzo - Matelica -:-
Virtus Verona - Unione Triestina -:-
Vis Pesaro - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Calcio Catania - SSC Bari -:-
Casertana FC - US Avellino -:-
SS Juve Stabia - Teramo Calcio -:-
Paganese Calcio - FC Turris -:-
Potenza - Virtus Francavilla -:-
Monopoli - Cavese -:-
Palermo FC - US Catanzaro -:-
Viterbese - Vibonese -:-
Foggia Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
Trapani Calcio - Bisceglie n.gesp.
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Bra - Legnano -:-
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Imperia -:-
14:30 Castellanzese - Gozzano -:-
14:30 Citta di Varese - Casale -:-
14:30 Derthona FBC - Sanremese -:-
14:30 SC Caronnese - US Folgore Caratese -:-
14:30 PDHAE - Vado FC -:-
14:30 Saluzzo - USD Lavagnese 1919 -:-
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Fossano Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:30 US Breno - AC Crema -:-
14:30 Brusaporto - US Scanzorosciate -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - Virtus Bergamo -:-
14:30 Real Calepina - Vis Nova Giussano -:-
14:30 Seregno - AC Pontisola -:-
14:30 USD Caravaggio - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
14:30 USD Casatese - NibionnOggiono -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Sona -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Mestre - Gsd Ambrosiana -:-
14:30 US Adriese - ASD Cartigliano -:-
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Delta Rovigo -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - ASD Campodarsego -:-
14:30 Union Feltre - Trento Calcio 1921 -:-
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
14:30 Luparense - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 Manzanese - APC Chions -:-
14:30 San Giorgio-Sedico - AC Este -:-
14:30 Clodiense SSD - AC Belluno -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Prato - Correggese -:-
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Rimini -:-
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30 Forlì FC - US Fiorenzuola -:-
14:30 Bagnolese - Progresso -:-
14:30 Marignanese - Sammaurese Calcio -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Lentigione Calcio -:-
14:30 Seravezza - Corticella -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:30 Robur Siena - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Scandicci Calcio -:-
14:30 Foligno Calcio - Montespaccato -:-
14:30 Montevarchi - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30 Ostia Mare - AC Città di Castello -:-
14:30 US Pianese - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Badesse Calcio -:-
14:30 SC Trestina - San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
14:30 UC Sinalunghese - Grassina -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Tolentino -:-
14:30 Campobasso - CynthiAlbalonga -:-
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Matese -:-
14:30 FC Aprilia - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30 FC Rieti - US Recanatese -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:30 Afragolese - Sassari Latte Dolce -:-
14:30 Arzachena - AC Savoia 1908 -:-
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Gladiator -:-
14:30 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Giugliano -:-
14:30 Formia - Team Nuova Florida -:-
14:30 Monterosi FC - ASD SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:30 Muravera - Cassino Calcio 1924 -:-
14:30 Latina Calcio - Lanusei Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - SEF Torres 1903 -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:30 Audace Cerignola - Lavello -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - FC Francavilla -:-
14:30 Brindisi - Taranto FC -:-
14:30 Casarano - ACD Nardò -:-
14:30 FBC Gravina - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30 AZ Picerno - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
14:30 Puteolana Internapoli - Fidelis Andria -:-
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Team Altamura -:-
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
14:30 Acireale - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 US Castrovillari - ASD Troina -:-
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Biancavilla -:-
14:30 Dattilo - Licata -:-
14:30 FC Messina - Rende -:-
14:30 Gelbison - ACR Messina -:-
14:30 Paternó - ASD San Luca -:-
14:30 Roccella - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:30 Rotonda - Città Di S. Agata -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava -:-
15:00 NK Junak Sinj - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
15:00 NK Kustošija - NK Solin -:-
15:00 NK Opatija - NK Sesvete -:-
15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hajduk Split II -:-
15:00 NK Osijek II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Rudeš -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
Swift Hesperange - UNA Strassen -:-
US Hostert - FC Rodange 91 -:-
US Mondorf - Jeunesse Esch -:-
Union Titus Pétange - FC Wiltz 71 -:-
Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Atlético San Luis II -:-
01:30 Colima FC - Mazorqueros -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
02:00 Club Irapuato - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Deportivo Dongu -:-
23:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Zitácuaro -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
04:00 Waitakere United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle -:-
FC Twente - Feyenoord -:-
Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag -:-
PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse -:-
RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo -:-
sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -:-
VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Willem II - FC Utrecht -:-
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:30 De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV Gemert -:-
14:00 VV Hoogland - VV Dongen -:-
14:00 ADO '20 - JOS Watergraafsmeer -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - RKVV DEM -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - RKSV Groene Ster -:-
14:30 Unitas Gorinchem - HVV Hollandia -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 EVV - OSS '20 -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - RKVV Westlandia -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
Abia Warriors FC - Kano Pillars -:-
Dakkada FC - Katsina United -:-
Enugu Rangers - Adamawa United FC -:-
Ifeanyi Uba - Rivers United FC -:-
Jigawa Golden Stars - Akwa United -:-
Kwara United - Heartland FC -:-
Lobi Stars - Plateau United -:-
MFM FC - Enyimba Aba -:-
Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United FC -:-
Wikki Tourists - Warri Wolves -:-
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Belasica - FC Struga -:-
14:00 FK Pelister - FK Renova -:-
14:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo -:-
14:00 KF Shkupi - Akademija Pandev -:-
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje -:-
14:00 Makedonija GP - FK Borec -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
Boavista - Moreirense FC -:-
SC Farense - SL Benfica -:-
Rio Ave FC - FC Famalicão -:-
Gil Vicente - CD Santa Clara -:-
CS Marítimo - FC Porto -:-
Os Belenenses - CD Nacional -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Sporting Braga - CD Tondela -:-
Sporting CP - Portimonense SC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
Académico de Viseu - FC Arouca -:-
SL Benfica B - CD Mafra -:-
CD Cova Piedade - GD Chaves -:-
CD Feirense - Académica de Coimbra -:-
Leixões SC - GD Estoril -:-
UD Oliveirense - UD Vilafranquense -:-
FC Penafiel - FC Porto B -:-
Varzim SC - Sporting Covilhã -:-
FC Vizela - Casa Pia AC -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Zlatibor -:-
FK Javor - FK Novi Pazar -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - Radnički Niš -:-
Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina -:-
FK Napredak - FK Inđija -:-
FK Voždovac - FK Rad Beograd -:-
Partizan - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - FK Metalac -:-
Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - OFK Bačka -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF -:-
Atlético Madrid - Levante UD -:-
FC Barcelona - Cádiz CF -:-
Real Betis - Getafe CF -:-
SD Huesca - Granada CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Sociedad - CD Alavés -:-
Valencia CF - Celta Vigo -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Madrid -:-
Elche CF - SD Eibar -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
Albacete - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Leganés - CD Tenerife -:-
CD Lugo - UD Logroñés -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - CE Sabadell -:-
Girona FC - CD Castellón -:-
Málaga CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo -:-
RCD Mallorca - UD Almería -:-
Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón -:-
SD Ponferradina - CD Mirandés -:-
UD Las Palmas - FC Cartagena -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
Burgos CF - CD Leonesa -:-
Celta Vigo B - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Racing Ferrol - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Covadonga -:-
CD Guijuelo - Coruxo FC -:-
UP Langreo - Marino de Luanco -:-
Pontevedra CF - SD Compostela -:-
Real Oviedo B - CD Lealtad -:-
Unionistas CF - Zamora CF -:-
Real Valladolid B - CD Numancia -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
CD Ebro - Haro Deportivo -:-
CD Izarra - CA Osasuna B -:-
UD Mutilvera - CD Tudelano -:-
SD Logroñés - SD Ejea -:-
SD Tarazona - CD Calahorra -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Alavés B -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Barakaldo CF -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - SD Leioa -:-
Racing Santander - CD Laredo -:-
Real Unión - Real Sociedad B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
Atzeneta UE - Levante UD B -:-
CD Alcoyano - CF La Nucía -:-
Valencia CF B - Villarreal CF B -:-
Hércules CF - UD Ibiza -:-
Peña Deportiva - Orihuela CF -:-
CF Badalona - AE Prat -:-
UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Llagostera -:-
FC Barcelona B - CE L'Hospitalet -:-
UE Olot - FC Andorra -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
Real Betis B - Recreativo Granada -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Algeciras CF - San Fernando CD -:-
Cádiz CF B - UD Tamaraceite -:-
Córdoba CF - Linares Deportivo -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC -:-
Lorca Deportiva - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Real Murcia - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD Marino -:-
UD Las Palmas B - RB Linense -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
CD Badajoz - Talavera CF -:-
Atlético Baleares - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Don Benito - Mérida AD -:-
Extremadura UD - CF Villanovense -:-
Getafe CF B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Las Rozas CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Inter de Madrid -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - UD Poblense -:-
UD Socuéllamos - UD Melilla -:-
Villarrubia CF - CP Villarrobledo -:-
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 AmaZulu FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
14:30 Cape Town City FC - Moroka Swallows -:-
14:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC - Stellenbosch FC -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
Alanyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Denizlispor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Hatayspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Göztepe -:-
Gaziantep FK - Antalyaspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir - Trabzonspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Sivasspor - Kayserispor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
Adana Demirspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Altınordu FSG - Adanaspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Bursaspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Giresunspor - Ankaraspor -:-
İstanbulspor AŞ - Samsunspor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Ümraniyespor -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Boluspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
24 Erzincanspor - Uşakspor -:-
Amed SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Ergene Velimeşe - Manisa FK -:-
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Inegölspor - Kocaelispor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Hacettepe -:-
Niğde Anadolu FK - Yeni Çorumspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
1922 Konyaspor - Pendikspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
Eyüpspor - BAKspor -:-
Van BBSK - Karacabey Birlikspor -:-
Karabükspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Elazığspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Pazarspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Turgutluspor - Serik Belediyespor -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten