. .
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2022 > Februar FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2022 > Februar
15:30 Schweden - Estland 5:2
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe A
20:00 Al Ahly SC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe C
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Jwaneng Galaxy - CR Bélouizdad 1:2 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe D
17:00 GD Sagrada Esperança - Petro Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Wydad AC - Zamalek 3:1 (2:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
13:45 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Kastrioti 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 KF Tiranë - KF Laçi 4:1 (4:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2022  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2022 >
01:30 Platense - Banfield 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Barracas Central 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz 1:2 (0:0)
23:15 Aldosivi - Central Córdoba SdE 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
01:30 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Tristan Suárez 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 All Boys - Chaco For Ever 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - San Martín de Tucumán 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Guillermo Brown 3:1 (2:0)
23:05 Nueva Chicago - Sacachispas 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
21:00 Colegiales de Munro - Argentino de Quilmes 2:3
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Justo José de Urquiza 1:0
21:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 2:1
21:00 Villa San Carlos - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 4:1
21:00 UAI Urquiza - Ituzaingó 0:1
21:00 Armenio - Atlético San Miguel 1:1
Argentinien > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022  Argentinien >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 >
13:00 Argentinos Juniors II - San Lorenzo II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Aldosivi II - Central Córdoba SdE II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rosario Central II - Godoy Cruz II 5:1 (3:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenien >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
11:00 Pyunik FC - BKMA Yerevan 1:0
FC Urartu - Junior Sevan n.gesp.
Australien > A-League 2021/2022  Australien >   A-League 2021/2022 >
07:05 Newcastle United Jets - Macarthur FC 2:2 (1:1)
09:45 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (0:1)
09:45 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2022  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
05:00 Eastern Lions - Oakleigh Cannons 2:3 (0:2)
09:00 Hume City FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:3 (2:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2022  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2022 >
05:00 West Torrens Birkalla - Sturt Lions 3:0 (1:0)
05:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide United Youth 6:0 (2:0)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2021/2022  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2021/2022 >
06:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 3:0 (2:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2021/2022  Bahrain >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:05 Al Hidd - Riffa SC 2:2 (0:1)
17:40 Al Muharraq - Al Najma 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
16:15 Union St. Gilloise - KAS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
20:45 Excelsior Virton - SK Deinze 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
14:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 1:1
14:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 0:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 0:4
Belgien > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 3:4
14:00 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge 3:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 4:0
16:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 0:4
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura >
01:00 Blooming - Universitario de Vinto 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Real Santa Cruz - The Strongest 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (2:0)
22:15 Real Tomayapo - Royal Pari 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2022 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2022 Taça Guanabara >
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ 2:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2022  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2022 >
22:30 Mirassol - SP - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2022  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2022 >
20:30 Pouso Alegre - MG - Atlético Mineiro 2:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2022  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2022 >
20:30 Juventude - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 São Luiz - RS - São José - RS 0:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2022  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2022 >
20:00 Paraná Clube - CEU - PR 1:3
20:00 Rio Branco - PR - Londrina - PR 2:1
23:00 Maringá - PR - Cascavel FC - PR 1:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2022  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2022 >
20:30 Figueirense - SC - Avaí - SC 4:1
21:00 Hercílio Luz - SC - Chapecoense 3:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2022  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2022 >
20:00 Vitória - BA - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA 0:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2022 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2022 > Gruppe A
00:30 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Jataiense - GO 0:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2022 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2022 > Gruppe B
20:00 Aparecidense - GO - Goiatuba - GO 2:0
20:30 Vila Nova - GO - CRAC - GO 1:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2022  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2022 >
20:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Retrô - PE 0:4 (0:3)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2022 Segunda Fase > 1. Runde  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2022 Segunda Fase > 1. Runde
21:45 Iguatu - CE - Ceará - CE 4:3 i.E.
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2022  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2022 >
20:00 Sergipe - SE - Lagarto - SE 2:1 (0:1)
00:15 Itabaiana - SE - Falcon - SE 2:1 (2:0)
19:15 América - SE - Confiança - SE 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Atlético Gloriense - SE - Maruiense - SE 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
11:30 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia 3:1 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
00:00 Unión La Calera - Everton 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 La Serena - Coquimbo Unido 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Cobresal - Ñublense 1:1 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
01:00 AD San Carlos - Jicaral 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
12:45 Lyngby BK - FC Fredericia 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK 0:3 (0:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC København - Lyngby BK 2:0
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 2:5
12:30 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja 3:2
12:30 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 2:0
12:30 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland 3:1
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 1:5
13:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 3:0
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Viborg - AC Amager Academy 1:2
11:00 Næstved BK - Næsby BK 2:2
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hellerup IK 3:1
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:30 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 5:1 (3:0)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 6:0 (3:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
14:15 FK Viborg - AC Amager Academy 2:0
13:15 Næstved BK - Næsby BK 0:2
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - Hellerup IK 1:1
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC København - Lyngby BK 3:2
12:30 AC Horsens - Farum BK 1:6
12:30 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja 1:1
12:30 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 2:0
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 2:2
15:15 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 4:1
17:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 1:4
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Hertha BSC 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC St. Pauli 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 SV Meppen - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - TSV 1860 München 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Verl 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord >
15:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Eilenburg - Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - Wuppertaler SV 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - SV 19 Straelen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - VfR Aalen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSV Schott Mainz 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - TSG Balingen 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FK Pirmasens 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Augsburg II 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - SV Heimstetten 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FV Illertissen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SC Eltersdorf 3:4 (3:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Aubstadt 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Abtswind 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Sand - SV Seligenporten 2:5 (1:1)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - Würzburger FV 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - DJK Gebenbach 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Ansbach 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Deisenhofen - SV Kirchanschöring 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 VfB Hallbergmoos - FC Gundelfingen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Landsberg 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Vatan Spor Bremen 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 SC Borgfeld - LTS Bremerhaven 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - KSV Baunatal 4:5 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSV Ilshofen 5:1
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FC Nöttingen 1:2
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - 1. FC Bruchsal 2:2
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 3:0
14:00 TSG Backnang - SV Oberachern 4:0
14:30 Freiburger FC - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 0:1
14:30 SV Linx - Göppinger SV 1:2
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - FV Lörrach-Brombach 7:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Lohbrügge - Hamburger SV III 2:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 TVD Velbert - SC Velbert 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Union Nettetal 4:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Victoria Seelow 6:1 (2:0)
13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - Greifswalder FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 MSV 1919 Neuruppin - RSV Eintracht 1949 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VFC Plauen 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV 09 Arnstadt 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FSV Martinroda - Inter Leipzig 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfB 1921 Krieschow 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - 1. FC Merseburg n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 FSV Jägersburg - Wormatia Worms 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:00 FC Karbach - FV Engers 07 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV 07 Elversberg II 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen 5:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:30 SV Gonsenheim - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - TSV Emmelshausen 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
16:30 FC Speyer 09 - FV Eppelborn 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Altenholz 5:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
16:00 Oldenburger SV - SV Todesfelde 0:2
12:30 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Pansdorf 1:4
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Eimsbütteler TV 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 1:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV Darmstadt 98 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 2:4 (1:2)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:7 (0:5)
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern München 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SSV Reutlingen 3:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Aucas - Delfín SC 3:0 (1:0)
23:30 Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City 1:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Leeds United - Tottenham Hotspur 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Burnley FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Newcastle United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Manchester United - Watford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Everton FC - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Stoke City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Birmingham City - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Reading FC 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Preston North End 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Middlesbrough FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Hull City 0:3 (0:1)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Gillingham FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Cambridge United 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town 3:3 (1:3)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Sunderland AFC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Harrogate Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Exeter City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Hartlepool United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers 4:2 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Stevenage FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Scunthorpe United 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Salford City 1:2 (0:0)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Eastleigh FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Grimsby Town 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Woking FC - Notts County 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Barnet FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Maidenhead United 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Southend United - Solihull Moors 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Weymouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Aldershot Town 4:1 (1:0)
18:15 Wealdstone FC - Torquay United 1:1 (0:0)
18:20 Chesterfield FC - Yeovil Town 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 AFC Telford United - Gateshead FC 1:1
16:00 Blyth Spartans - AFC Fylde 0:2
16:00 Boston United - Kettering Town 3:2
16:00 Brackley Town - Bradford Park Avenue 3:0
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Kidderminster Harriers 2:1
16:00 Darlington FC - Chorley FC 3:0
16:00 Hereford FC - Southport FC 0:1
16:00 Leamington FC - Chester FC 3:0
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Gloucester City 0:0
16:00 York City - Guiseley AFC 3:0
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Chelmsford City - Oxford City 1:2
16:00 Chippenham Town - Hampton & Richmond Borough 1:1
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Maidstone United 1:0
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town 1:0
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Eastbourne Borough 2:0
16:00 Hungerford Town - Concord Rangers 1:0
16:00 Slough Town - Havant & Waterlooville 1:1
16:00 St. Albans City - Bath City FC 3:2
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Billericay Town 2:0
16:00 Welling United FC - Hemel Hempstead Town 1:2
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2021/2022  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 Southampton FC U23 - Nottingham Forest U23 4:2 (1:0)
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2021/2022 > Achtelfinale  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2021/2022 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Chelsea FC Women - Leicester City WFC 7:0
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester City 1:2
12:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 1:3
12:00 Burnley FC - Stoke City 3:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Reading FC 4:2
12:00 Fulham FC - Southampton FC 2:3
12:00 Norwich City - Crystal Palace 0:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Newcastle United - Leeds United 1:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 3:1
13:00 West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion 6:0
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Nottingham Forest 0:2
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:30 Watford FC - Millwall FC 3:0
12:00 Peterborough United - Wigan Athletic 4:0
12:00 Sheffield United - Barnsley FC 4:2
12:00 Swansea City - Charlton Athletic 2:4
12:30 Hull City - Coventry City 0:2
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Crewe Alexandra 4:1
12:30 Queens Park Rangers - Ipswich Town 2:2
14:00 Cardiff City - Colchester United 2:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1 >
12:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United 1:2
12:00 Stevenage FC - Portsmouth FC 0:3
12:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Sutton United 1:1
12:00 Leyton Orient - Milton Keynes Dons 3:1
12:00 Northampton Town - Swindon Town 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Bolton Wanderers - Oldham Athletic 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
12:00 Lincoln City - Mansfield Town 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
12:00 Fleetwood Town - Salford City 2:0
12:00 Walsall FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:1
13:00 Port Vale FC - Rochdale AFC 1:5
Finnland > Liigacup 2022 > Viertelfinale  Finnland >   Liigacup 2022 > Viertelfinale
13:15 Haka Valkeakoski - Ilves Tampere 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 RC Strasbourg - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Rodez AF 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Le Havre AC - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 SM Caen - SC Bastia 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Rouen - C'Chartres Football 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
18:00 ASM Belfort - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 RC Lens (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - FC Martigues 0:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 Bourges 18 - Angoulême CFC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:3 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 EA Guingamp - Paris FC 2:5 (1:4)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - ASJ Soyaux 5:1 (4:0)
16:35 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
16:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
14:30 Stade Brest - FC Nantes 2:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC Istres - AC Ajaccio 2:4 (1:2)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
15:00 Dila Gori - FC Gagra 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Telavi 0:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Legon Cities - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 Championship >
16:00 St. Joseph's FC - Europa FC 1:2
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 Relegation >
18:30 College 1975 FC - Lions Gibraltar 1:0
Griechenland > Super League 2021/2022  Griechenland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Panetolikos - Volos NFC 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
13:45 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Apollon Lárissa 0:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
13:45 AEK Athen II - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
16:00 Veria FC - PAOK Saloniki II 2:1 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hongkong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Eastern SC - Kitchee SC n.gesp.
Indien > Indian Super League 2021/2022  Indien >   Indian Super League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC 0:2 (0:1)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2022 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2022 > Gruppe 2
18:00 Þór Akureyri - KV Vesturbæjar 3:3
19:00 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes 3:1
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2022 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2022 > Gruppe 3
13:00 KR Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 1:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
15:05 US Salernitana 1919 - Bologna FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:05 Empoli FC - Juventus 2:3 (1:2)
20:50 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
14:00 Calcio Como - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (0:1)
14:05 Ternana Calcio - US Cremonese 1:2 (0:0)
16:20 AC Perugia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Monopoli 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Monterosi FC - AZ Picerno 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Fidelis Andria - Taranto FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Catanzaro - Latina Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Vibonese Calcio - ACR Messina 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - Palermo FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Foggia Calcio - SSC Bari 2:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:30 US Levico Terme - AC Mestre 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Seravezza 0:1
14:30 Correggese - Aglianese Calcio 3:0
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Lentigione Calcio 0:3
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
14:30 Cascina - AC Sangiovannese 1:0
14:30 Foligno Calcio - US Arezzo 0:4
14:30 Montespaccato - SSD Tiferno Lerchi 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:30 Atletico Uri - FC Aprilia 3:1
14:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo - SEF Torres 1903 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
15:00 Casarano - Lavello 1:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Juventus - Inter 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
11:00 Frosinone Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 4:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 AC Monza - Calcio Como 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Virtus Entella - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Reggiana 1919 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 Venezia FC - Udinese Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
14:30 Lazio Roma - Reggina 1914 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - AC Cesena 1:3 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
15:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Vicenza Virtus 0:1 (0:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2022  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2022 >
21:15 Waterhouse FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:1
21:15 Humble Lions - Harbour View 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
05:30 Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:2)
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
05:00 Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (1:0)
07:00 FC Ryūkyū - JEF United Chiba 1:2 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2022 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2022 Apertura >
20:00 Envigado FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:1 (2:0)
22:05 Deportivo Pereira - La Equidad 2:3 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2022 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2022 Apertura >
21:00 Llaneros FC - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Orsomarso SC - Tigres FC 0:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ballkani 0:1
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Malisheva 3:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 1:3 (0:2)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
13:00 NK Sesvete - NK Dubrava 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Jarun - HNK Orijent Rijeka 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Opatija - NK Kustošija 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 NK Solin - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Osijek II - NK Dugopolje 2:0 (0:0)
Litauen > Supercup 2022 > Finale  Litauen >   Supercup 2022 > Finale
16:30 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - RFCU Luxemburg 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Floriana FC - Gudja United 2:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Maghrib de Fès - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - JS Soualem 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 FC Juárez - UANL Tigres 2:3 (0:3)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Alacranes de Durango 0:2
04:30 Coras de Nayarit - Correcaminos UAT II 2:0
18:00 Leones Negros II - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 0:0
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
22:00 Leviatán FC - CD Zap 0:4
22:00 Deportivo Dongu - Inter Playa 1:4
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
23:00 Catedráticos Elite - Tritones Vallarta 1:3
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Saltillo FC 1:2
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
23:15 Sporting Canamy - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:1
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura >
22:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II - Lobos Huerta 1:0
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Huracanes Izcalli 3:1
22:00 Guerreros Xico - Club Calor 0:3
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura >
19:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 2:2
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 1:3
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 0:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 2:0
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 3:0
18:30 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 2:4
18:30 Pumas UNAM - CF América 0:1
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 5:0
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:4
16:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:2
18:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 4:2
19:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 2:0
19:30 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 2:0
23:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 0:4
23:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 5:1
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 4:0
16:30 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 3:1
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 0:3
18:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 4:1
18:30 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 4:1
19:45 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
23:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 7:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
16:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 FC Groningen - Willem II 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 SC Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 GVVV - Quick Boys 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - VV Noordwijk 4:1 (4:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - Kozakken Boys 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - SVV Scheveningen 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - TEC VV 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - SV Spakenburg 0:6 (0:2)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - SteDoCo 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - HSV Hoek 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VVOG Harderwijk 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV GOES - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - ODIN '59 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - FC Lisse 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ter Leede - DVS'33 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 VV Sint Bavo - BVV Barendrecht 0:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
15:00 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Twente/Heracles - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen 2:1
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
14:30 De Graafschap - Willem II 1:1
14:30 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2:4
15:00 SBV Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2
15:30 FC Emmen - Alphense Boys 2:1
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam n.gesp.
12:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 5:2 (4:1)
15:00 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
12:30 Twente/Heracles - NEC Nijmegen 4:1
14:45 NAC Breda - FC Volendam 6:2
15:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 2:1
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst >
FC Dordrecht - VVV-Venlo n.gesp.
12:00 De Graafschap - Almere City FC 3:1
12:45 Alphense Boys - Willem II 3:2
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2021/2022 Fall  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2021/2022 Fall >
12:00 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 2:2
12:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 2:0
12:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 0:2
Nigeria > Professional League 2021/2022  Nigeria >   Professional League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Abia Warriors - Shooting Stars 2:1
16:00 Dakkada FC - Lobi Stars 2:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Kano Pillars 0:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Enyimba Aba 1:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Katsina United 2:0
16:00 Rivers United - Nasarawa United 2:1
Nordirland > Premier League 2021/2022  Nordirland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran FC 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Portadown FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:0 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2021/2022  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
14:00 Makedonija GP - FK Bregalnica Štip 2:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Österreich >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:30 SV Lafnitz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Juniors OÖ 2:2 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
15:00 SV Ried (A) - SC Kalsdorf 2:2
15:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SV Spittal/Drau 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 USV St. Anna - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:3 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura >
02:00 San Francisco FC - UD Universitario 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo del Este - Tauro FC 0:2 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
00:30 Club Nacional - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2:2 (1:0)
22:15 Guaraní - Resistencia SC 3:3 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Binacional - Cienciano 3:2 (3:0)
19:15 Mannucci - Sport Huancayo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Grau - Academia Cantolao 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad San Martín 5:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Górnik Łęczna - FKS Stal Mielec 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 Korona Kielce - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 GKS Jastrzębie - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Famalicão - CD Tondela 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 FC Arouca - Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Sporting Covilhã - Casa Pia AC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 CD Mafra - FC Penafiel 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
16:00 GD Estoril - FC Alverca 3:2
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 0:1
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto 1:2
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul >
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Os Belenenses 1:1
16:00 União Leiria - UD Vilafranquense 0:0
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - Amora FC 1:0
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
16:00 FC Vizela - Leixões SC 3:2
16:00 Gil Vicente - CD Feirense 3:0
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga 2:1
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça >
12:00 CS Marítimo - Belenenses SAD 3:1
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting CP 2:1
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Vizela 3:1
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Universitatea Craiova 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Sepsi OSK - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Rapid Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Khimki - Dinamo Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Sochi - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino 2:0
15:00 SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano 1:0
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 1:1
18:30 SS Virtus - SS San Giovanni 1:2
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:15 Damac FC - Al Ra’ed 3:2 (2:1)
16:25 Al Nassr - Abha Club 2:1 (1:0)
16:25 Al Hilal - Al Hazem 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al Ittihad 3:4 (1:3)
Schottland > Premiership 2021/2022  Schottland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dundee FC - Livingston FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:2 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2021/2022  Schottland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Kilmarnock FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Arbroath FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Partick Thistle 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2021/2022  Schottland >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Clyde FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Cove Rangers 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - East Fife FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 4:3 (3:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2021/2022  Schottland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Annan Athletic 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Albion Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > Gruppe 1  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > Gruppe 1
13:00 IFK Värnamo - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Ängelholms FF - Malmö FF 1:5 (1:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > Gruppe 5  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > Gruppe 5
13:00 BK Häcken - Falkenbergs FF 5:0 (4:0)
17:30 Ytterhogdals IK - Hammarby IF 1:6 (0:3)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > Gruppe 8  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > Gruppe 8
13:00 Norrby IF - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Mjällby AIF - Landskrona BoIS 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Super League 2021/2022 >
18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Lugano - Servette FC 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Sion II - AC Bellinzona 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Black Stars Basel 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Brühl - SC Cham 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Stade Nyonnais 3:2 (3:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Winterthur II - USV Eschen/Mauren 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale  Schweiz >  Frauen Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale
17:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Yverdon Féminin 9:10 i.E.
19:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Servette FCCF 0:4
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Winterthur - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Basel 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Team Ticino - FC Sion 2:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Concordia/FC Solothurn 2:6
13:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:3
13:30 Team Zürich - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 2:3
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - FC Basel 1:4
15:30 FC Schaffhausen - Team Südostschweiz 4:1
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Basel 2:8 (0:3)
12:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Luzern - Team Aargau 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Winterthur - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 6:1 (1:1)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Zürich 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Sion 2:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Solothurn - Team Basel Concordia 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team Vaud La Côte 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team BEJUNE FA 2:4 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbien >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 FK Napredak - TSC Bačka Topola 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Kolubara - FK Metalac 0:1 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2022  Singapur >   Premier League 2022 >
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers 2:2 (0:2)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:2 (1:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK Domžale - NK Bravo 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 NK Maribor - NK Tabor Sežana 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
14:00 RCD Mallorca - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Getafe CF - CD Alavés 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD Mirandés - CD Tenerife 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 UD Ibiza - SD Huesca 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 Real Oviedo - Real Sociedad B 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Lugo 2:2 (2:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:15 Celta Vigo B - Unionistas CF 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Extremadura UD 3:0 Wert.
19:00 CD Leonesa - CD Tudelano 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 UD Logroñés - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Badajoz - Zamora CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 CE Sabadell - UE Costa Brava 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Andorra - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - FC Barcelona B 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Albacete - Villarreal CF B 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:30 Unión Club Ceares - Gimnástica Segoviana 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Cristo Atlético - CD Leganés B 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Arosa SC - Unión Adarve 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 CA Osasuna B - Burgos Promesas 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - AD San Juan 3:1 (0:1)
16:30 UD Mutilvera - Real Sociedad C 1:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Chippa United - Marumo Gallants 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Sekhukhune United - Moroka Swallows 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2022  Südkorea >   K League 1 2022 >
06:00 Incheon United - FC Seoul 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Suwon FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Jeju United - Gangwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Seongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:2 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2022  Südkorea >   K League 2 2022 >
05:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Gimpo FC 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 2:1 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
11:30 Chonburi FC - Bangkok United 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Police Tero FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya - Khonkaen FC 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Pardubice 4:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
13:30 MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:2 (3:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 ES Hammam Sousse - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Tataouine - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Slimane - Olympique Béja 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Espérance Zarzis - CS Chebba 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2021/2022  Türkei >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:2)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Türkei >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Tuzlaspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Manisa FK - Eyüpspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Balıkesirspor 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Kiev - Inhulets Petrove n.gesp.
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk n.gesp.
FC Oleksandriya - FK Lviv n.gesp.
Ungarn > NB I 2021/2022  Ungarn >   NB I 2021/2022 >
14:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Kisvárda FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Puskás FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Gyirmót FC 1:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
13:30 Rentistas - Deportivo Maldonado 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool - Danubio 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
19:00 Philadelphia Union - Minnesota United FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 Los Angeles FC - Colorado Rapids 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 FC Dallas - Toronto FC 1:1 (1:1)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Al Wahda - Al Wasl 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Baniyas SC - Al Dhafra 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sharjah FC - Shabab Al Ahli Club 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
00:15 Hermanos Colmenarez - Zamora FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Monagas 1:3 (0:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2022  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2022 >
12:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 0:0 (0:0)
13:15 Sài Gòn FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 2:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:45 Bala Town - Aberystwyth Town 2:2 (0:0)
13:45 Barry Town United - Caernarfon Town 1:2 (1:1)
13:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Cefn Druids - Haverfordwest County 0:2 (0:2)
13:45 Newtown AFC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Penybont FC - Flint Town United 1:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2021/2022  Zypern >   First Division 2021/2022 >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:2 (2:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten