# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Gino van Kessel Curaçao Curaçao FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 17 (0)
2. Matúš Bero Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 15 (0)
David Depetris Argentinien Argentinien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 15 (2)
4. Tamás Priskin Ungarn Ungarn Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 11 (1)
Peter Sládek Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 11 (1)
Léandre Tawamba Kamerun Kamerun Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 11 (4)
7. Miloš Lačný Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 10 (2)
Erik Pačinda Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 10 (4)
Róbert Vittek Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 10 (2)
10. Jhonnes Brasilien Brasilien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 9 (1)
Ákos Szarka Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 9 (0)
12. Nermin Haskić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 8 (0)
Ivan Schranz Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 8 (0)
14. Dominik Kunca Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 7 (0)
Jaroslav Mihalík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 7 (0)
Martin Mikovič Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 7 (0)
Marko Milinković Serbien Serbien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7 (4)
18. Erik Daniel Tschechien Tschechien Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 6 (0)
Filip Hlohovský Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
6 (0)
Martin Jakubko Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 6 (0)
Matej Jelić Kroatien Kroatien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (0)
Jakub Paur Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (0)
Mitchell Schet Niederlande Niederlande FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (0)
Wesley Brasilien Brasilien FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (0)
Willian Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (0)
Adam Zreľák Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 (0)
27. Jozef Dolný Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 5 (0)
Tomáš Ďubek Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 5 (3)
Peter Gál-Andrezly Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová
5 (0)
Michal Gašparík Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 5 (2)
Jakub Hromada Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 5 (0)
Michal Jakubek Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 5 (0)
Ryan Koolwijk Niederlande Niederlande FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (0)
Štefan Pekár Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 5 (0)
Pablo Podio Argentinien Argentinien ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 5 (1)
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 5 (0)
Andrej Rendla Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 5 (0)
Nikolas Špalek Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 (0)
Patrik Vajda Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 5 (0)
Vernon Argentinien Argentinien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5 (0)
41. Frederik Bilovský Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 4 (0)
Stanislav Danko Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 (0)
Denis Duga Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 4 (0)
Andrej Lovás Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (0)
Peter Orávik Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 (0)
Pape Sarr Sénégal Sénégal DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 (0)
Milan Škriniar Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (3)
Ľubomír Ulrich Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 4 (0)
49. Jakub Brašeň Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Michal Faško Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (0)
Michal Hamuľák Tschechien Tschechien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (0)
Jan Kalabiška Tschechien Tschechien FK Senica FK Senica 3 (1)
Samuel Kalu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 (0)
Michal Klec Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
3 (0)
Tomáš Kóňa Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 3 (0)
Martin Koscelník Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (0)
Mário Kurák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 3 (0)
Ivan Lietava Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 3 (0)
Nikola Lukić Serbien Serbien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (1)
Tomáš Marček Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 3 (0)
Pavol Masaryk Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
3 (1)
Mirzad Mehanovič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3 (1)
Juraj Pančík Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3 (0)
Roman Sabler Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3 (0)
Kornél Saláta Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (0)
Štefan Zošák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (0)
67. Aliko Bala Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Mourukou Bamba Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
László Bénes Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Stefan Cebara Kroatien Kroatien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (1)
Nermin Crnkić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Gagik Dagbashyan Armenien Armenien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Martin Dobrotka Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 2 (0)
Boris Godál Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (1)
Dávid Guba Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Emir Halilović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Haris Harba Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (1)
Vojtech Horváth Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Róbert Jež Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Miroslav Káčer Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Jaroslav Kostelný Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (0)
Dominik Kružliak Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
František Kubík Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Ľuboš Kupčík Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (0)
Marek Kuzma Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Noé Kwin Kamerun Kamerun DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Dávid Leško Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Marin Ljubičić Kroatien Kroatien DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Branislav Ľupták Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Lukáš Lupták Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Ernest Mabouka Kamerun Kamerun MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Stefan Maierhofer Österreich Österreich FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (0)
Samuel Mráz Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Petr Pavlík Tschechien Tschechien FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Dejan Peševski Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2 (0)
Róbert Pillár Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Juraj Piroska Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
2 (0)
Martin Regáli Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Erik Sabo Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (1)
Vukan Savičevič Montenegro Montenegro Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (1)
Dávid Škutka Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 (0)
102. Ladislav Almási Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Mário Almaský Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Nikola Andrić Serbien Serbien ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Aldo Baéz Argentinien Argentinien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Martin Boszorád Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Roland Černák Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Lukáš Čmelík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Iván Díaz Argentinien Argentinien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Marin Glavaš Kroatien Kroatien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Mauro González Argentinien Argentinien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Nicolas Gorosito Argentinien Argentinien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Lukas Hlavatovic Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (0)
Marek Hlinka Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (0)
Jakub Holúbek Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Dávid Hudák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1 (0)
Denis Jančo Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Marek Janečka Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
José Casado Spanien Spanien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Milovan Kapor Kanada Kanada ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Kevin Kele Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Matej Kochan Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Ľuboš Kolár Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 (0)
Tomáš Komara Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Jakub Kosorin Slowakei Slowakei FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0)
Martin Košťál Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Martin Králik Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Josip Krznarić Kroatien Kroatien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Jamie Lawrence Wales Wales FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Bojan Letić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Kingsley Madu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Danijel Majkić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Tomáš Majtán Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Armando Mance Kroatien Kroatien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Ján Maslo Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Peter Mazán Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (1)
Alen Melunovič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (1)
Emmanuel Mensah Ghana Ghana MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Jakub Michlík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Lukáš Mihálik Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Miloš Nikolić Serbien Serbien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Matúš Opatovský Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Filip Oršula Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Marko Perišić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Alen Ploj Slowenien Slowenien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Róbert Polievka Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (1)
Milan Rundić Serbien Serbien FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Pavol Šafranko Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Samuel Spanien Spanien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (1)
Marek Sapara Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Daniel Šebesta Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (0)
Samuel Šefčík Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Filip Serečin Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Milan Šimčák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Dejan Školnik Kroatien Kroatien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Michal Škvarka Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Peter Štepanovský Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Alfredo Stephens Panama Panama DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Martin Šulek Slowakei Slowakei FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Toni Tipurić Österreich Österreich Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Maduka Udeh Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Blažej Vaščák Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Peter Vaško Slowakei Slowakei MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 (0)
Denis Vavro Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Miroslav Viazanko Slowakei Slowakei ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1 (0)
Jakub Vojtuš Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten