1. Spieltag
18.07.2015 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Skalica 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 2:0 (2:0)
19.07.2015 19:00 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava 4:2 (3:2)
15.09.2015 20:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 2:3 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
24.07.2015 19:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
25.07.2015 17:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 MFK Skalica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
26.07.2015 19:00 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
01.08.2015 17:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 6:2 (3:1)
19:00 FK Senica - MFK Skalica 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
02.08.2015 18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - MŠK Žilina 1:4 (0:2)
19.08.2015 19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
07.08.2015 19:00 MFK Skalica - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:0 (0:0)
08.08.2015 19:00 Spartak Myjava - FK AS Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (1:1)
09.08.2015 16:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
15.08.2015 19:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Zlaté Moravce - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:2 (1:0)
16.08.2015 16:30 MFK Skalica - Spartak Trnava 2:3 (2:3)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
22.08.2015 16:00 MFK Skalica - Zlaté Moravce 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Myjava 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:3 (0:1)
23.08.2015 16:30 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 4:1 (1:1)
25.08.2015 19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
29.08.2015 19:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Skalica 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (1:0)
30.08.2015 20:15 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
12.09.2015 15:30 MFK Skalica - Spartak Myjava 0:0 (0:0)
18:20 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 1:3 (1:2)
13.09.2015 16:30 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 5:3 (3:1)
20:00 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
19.09.2015 18:20 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Skalica 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Senica - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 5:2 (2:0)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Myjava 0:1 (0:1)
20.09.2015 14:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
22.09.2015 15:00 MFK Skalica - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:1)
23.09.2015 18:20 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
25.09.2015 20:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (0:0)
26.09.2015 18:20 FK Senica - Spartak Myjava 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Skalica 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
27.09.2015 14:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
02.10.2015 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (2:0)
03.10.2015 14:30 MFK Skalica - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Spartak Myjava 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:3 (1:0)
18:20 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
04.10.2015 14:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:3 (2:1)
13. Spieltag
16.10.2015 18:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 4:0 (1:0)
17.10.2015 17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
18:20 Spartak Myjava - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:2)
18.10.2015 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Skalica 3:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
23.10.2015 18:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (2:0)
24.10.2015 17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (2:0)
18:20 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
25.10.2015 14:00 MFK Skalica - FK Senica 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Myjava 3:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
30.10.2015 18:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Myjava 4:1 (2:1)
31.10.2015 17:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Skalica 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (1:0)
18:20 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
01.11.2015 14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
06.11.2015 18:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Skalica 2:1 (0:1)
07.11.2015 17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlaté Moravce 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Myjava 1:2 (1:0)
18:20 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (0:0)
08.11.2015 16:30 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 4:1 (2:1)
17. Spieltag
20.11.2015 18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:1 (2:0)
21.11.2015 16:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Skalica 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (0:0)
22.11.2015 14:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
27.11.2015 18:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
28.11.2015 13:00 MFK Skalica - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Myjava 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok 1:3 (1:1)
18:20 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
29.11.2015 14:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
04.12.2015 18:00 Spartak Myjava - MFK Skalica 3:0 (2:0)
05.12.2015 17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (1:1)
18:20 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (1:0)
06.12.2015 14:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
26.02.2016 18:00 MFK Skalica - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
27.02.2016 15:45 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0)
28.02.2016 14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
01.03.2016 17:00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (1:0)
02.03.2016 17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Skalica 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Myjava 1:0 (1:0)
18:20 Spartak Trnava - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2016 17:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 2:3 (1:2)
09.03.2016 16:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
04.03.2016 18:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:3 (2:2)
05.03.2016 17:00 MFK Skalica - FK AS Trenčín 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
18:20 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:0)
06.03.2016 17:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Spartak Myjava - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
11.03.2016 18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 3:1 (2:1)
12.03.2016 14:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Skalica 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
18:20 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
13.03.2016 14:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 1:3 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
18.03.2016 18:00 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 6:0 (2:0)
19.03.2016 17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
18:20 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.2016 14:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Skalica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
01.04.2016 18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 3:1 (0:1)
02.04.2016 17:00 FK Senica - MFK Skalica 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
18:20 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
03.04.2016 14:30 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
08.04.2016 18:00 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 4:1 (1:0)
09.04.2016 17:00 MFK Skalica - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 2:0 (1:0)
18:20 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (0:1)
10.04.2016 17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Myjava 3:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
15.04.2016 20:00 Zlaté Moravce - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:0 (0:0)
16.04.2016 18:20 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Skalica 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:0 (1:0)
17.04.2016 17:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
19.04.2016 17:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MFK Skalica - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Myjava 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (1:0)
20.04.2016 17:55 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
23.04.2016 18:20 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
24.04.2016 17:30 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Skalica 2:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
30.04.2016 19:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
01.05.2016 16:30 MFK Skalica - Spartak Myjava 1:2 (0:1)
02.05.2016 19:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
06.05.2016 20:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Skalica 1:0 (0:0)
07.05.2016 18:20 Spartak Myjava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Senica - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
08.05.2016 17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 0:4 (0:2)
32. Spieltag
13.05.2016 20:30 Spartak Myjava - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 MFK Skalica - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 5:2 (3:1)
33. Spieltag
20.05.2016 20:30 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Skalica 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Slovan Bratislava - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 3:2 (1:2)
20:30 FK Senica - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten