Zugänge | |||||
10/23 | Elías Ayala | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
01/23 | Andrés Amaya Rivera | ST | Atlético Huila | ||
01/23 | Daniel Barrea | ST | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Thiago Cravero | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Facundo Lencioni | ST | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Santiago Razzeto | TW | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Juan Strumia Barry | TW | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Ignacio Tapia | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Gerónimo Tomasetti | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Yuri Casermeiro | AB | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
06/23 | Gerónimo Tomasetti | MF | All Boys | ||
06/23 | Mirko Bonfigli | MF | Defensores Belgrano (VR) |
Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Vicente Taborda | MF | Platense | ||
07/23 | Iván Alvariño | AB | Guarani - SP | ||
07/23 | Balthazar Bernardi | AB | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
01/23 | Kevin Duarte | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/23 | Israel Escalante | ST | LD Alajuelense | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Montes | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Solís | ST | Alvarado | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Valentini | AB | Aldosivi | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/23 | Agustín Sández | AB | Rosario Central | ||
08/23 | Gabriel Aranda | AB | Banfield | ||
08/23 | Gonzalo Morales | ST | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/23 | Iván Alvariño | AB | Guarani - SP | ||
07/23 | Luis Vázquez | ST | RSC Anderlecht | ||
06/23 | Israel Escalante | ST | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
02/23 | Matías Olguin | AB | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/23 | Kevin Duarte | MF | Atlanta | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Solís | ST | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/22 | Ezequiel Almirón | ST | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/22 | Ramiro García | TW | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Damian Puebla | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/22 | Martin Rolando | TW | Platense II | ||
12/22 | Maximiliano Rolón | MF | Independiente II | ||
12/22 | Maximiliano Zalazar | ST | Platense |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Elías Contreras | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/23 | Santiago López Grobin | ST | Independiente [U17] | ||
01/23 | Javier Ostachuk | AB | Independiente | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Rolón | ST | Boca Juniors II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
05/23 | Ramiro Lobo | MF | Dock Sud | ||
05/23 | Axel Silva | ST | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
01/23 | Elías Contreras | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/22 | Gonzalo Asís | AB | Platense | ||
12/22 | Renzo Bacchia | TW | Cerro Largo | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Medina | MF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Bruno Miño | ST | Almirante Brown | ||
12/22 | Sergio Ortiz | MF | Independiente | ||
12/22 | Juan Pacchini | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Soria | TW | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Vallejo | ST | Independiente | ||
12/22 | Santiago Velásquez | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Juan Román Zarza | MF | Tristan Suárez |
Zugänge | |||||
09/23 | Ignacio Rossi | MF | Tigre II | ||
01/23 | Emanuel Bilbao | TW | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Damian Puebla | ST | Boca Juniors II | ||
01/23 | Felipe Ronchetti | MF | FC Chiasso | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Vaquer | AB | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Felipe Ronchetti | MF | FC Lugano II | ||
04/23 | Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | Chaco For Ever |
Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Alexis Sabella | MF | Platense | ||
01/23 | Francisco Rivadeneira | TW | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Matías Sosa | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Jeremías James | AB | Barracas Central | ||
08/23 | Siro Rosané | MF | Barracas Central | ||
01/23 | Agustín Peralta Bauer | MF | Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Simón Ávalos | AB | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/22 | Leonel Barrionuevo | TW | Almagro | ||
12/22 | Francisco Flores | AB | San Lorenzo | ||
12/22 | Francisco Galván | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/22 | Eduardo García | ST | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/22 | Diego Perez | MF | Cañuelas | ||
12/22 | Jerónimo Porto | ST | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/22 | Tomás Satler | ST | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/22 | Luis Sequeira | MF | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
12/22 | Dante Silva | MF | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Sosa | AB | Ituzaingó | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Vallejos | MF | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Zin | AB | Almirante Brown |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Santiago Arellano | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/23 | Tobías Bacar | MF | Tigre [U20] | ||
01/23 | Máximo Rossi | MF | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Ignacio Rossi | MF | Instituto de Córdoba II | ||
08/23 | Brian Leizza | AB | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/22 | Marco Cenci | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
12/22 | Martin Charles | MF | Claypole | ||
12/22 | Adrián Ocampo | ST | Claypole | ||
12/22 | Santiago Patroni | MF | Armenio | ||
12/22 | Franco Saavedra | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/22 | Felipe Zenobio | TW | Agropecuario Argentino |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Tomás Cavanagh | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Garayalde | MF | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
01/23 | Juan Méndez | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Romero | AB | Rosario Central | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/23 | Lautaro López | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
08/23 | Facundo Pimienta | ST | BK Olympic | ||
07/23 | Jonathan Berón | ST | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/23 | Francisco Pozzo | ST | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
06/23 | Gianluca Prestianni | ST | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
02/23 | Nazareno Romero | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
02/23 | Franco Vega | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/22 | Matías Abruzzese | MF | Fénix | ||
12/22 | Matías Borgogno | TW | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/22 | Santiago Castro | ST | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/22 | Franco Díaz | MF | Platense | ||
12/22 | Lucas Escobar | TW | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Gutiérrez | MF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/22 | Luciano Maidana | AB | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/22 | Abiel Osorio | ST | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/22 | Gerónimo Ulibarri | AB | Deportivo Morón |