Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Alejandro Baigorria | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
07/03 | Rodrigo Bilbao | AB | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/03 | Walter Brizuela | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/03 | Claudio Filosa | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/03 | Lucas Sparapani | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Manuel Aguilar | MF | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
06/03 | Ezequiel Carranza | AB | San Telmo | ||
06/03 | Martín Gianfelice | ST | CA Los Andes | ||
06/03 | Ariel Griffo | TW | Calcio Como | ||
06/03 | Manuel Rodas | MF | Atlético Rafaela |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Leandro Ávila | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/03 | Julio Bevacqua | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/03 | Pablo López | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
07/03 | Marcelo Maidana | AB | Rosario Central | ||
07/03 | Lucas Andrés Rodríguez | AB | San Lorenzo | ||
01/03 | Conrado Besel | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/03 | Ramón Horacio Fernández | ST | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/03 | Sebastián Flores Coronel | ST | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Ramón Horacio Fernández | ST | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/03 | José Tabares | ST | Club Necaxa |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Gustavo Carraro | ST | Banfield | ||
07/03 | Carlos Ciavarelli | MF | Estudiantes | ||
07/03 | Adrián Czornomaz | ST | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/03 | Dardo Dorrego | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
07/03 | Juan José Lezica | AB | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/03 | Sergio Molinari | AB | Estudiantes | ||
07/03 | Lucas Nardi | MF | Quilmes | ||
07/03 | Gustavo César Sever | MF | Platense | ||
07/03 | Facundo Villalba | ST | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/03 | José Garay | MF | Olmedo | ||
01/03 | Raúl Maldonado | ST | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
01/03 | Sergio Sánchez | ST | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
01/03 | Rodrigo Stalteri | ST | Deportivo Español | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Damián Cirillo | ST | FC Locarno | ||
06/03 | José Garay | MF | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
06/03 | Fermín González | TW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/03 | Mauricio López | MF | Alacranes de Durango | ||
06/03 | Luciano Mazzina | AB | ASOA Valence | ||
06/03 | Javier Menghini | AB | Estudiantes | ||
06/03 | Cristian Revainera | MF | Boca Juniors II | ||
06/03 | Sergio Sánchez | ST | Club Aurora | ||
12/02 | Pablo Lugüercio | ST | Estudiantes |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Victor Bocchio | AB | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/03 | Diego Cochas | MF | Huracán | ||
07/03 | Sergio Comba | ST | Cruz Azul | ||
07/03 | Alejandro Farías | MF | Banfield | ||
07/03 | Juan Fontana | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/03 | Juan Martín | ST | Almirante Brown de Arrecifes | ||
07/03 | Silvio Molina Córtez | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/03 | Matías Oyola | MF | River Plate II | ||
07/03 | Fernando Sánchez | MF | Platense | ||
01/03 | Norberto Acosta | AB | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/03 | Omar Mallea | ST | FC Luzern | ||
01/03 | Gabriel Pereyra | MF | River Plate | ||
01/03 | Walter Pereyra | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Cristian Aragón | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
06/03 | Gabriel Caiafa | ST | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/03 | Nicolás Cambiasso | TW | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/03 | Patricio Gómez Barroche | MF | Platense | ||
06/03 | Gabriel Pereyra | MF | River Plate | ||
06/03 | Arnaldo Quiroga | MF | Argentino de Rosario | ||
06/03 | José Sand | ST | River Plate | ||
12/02 | Carlos Díaz | TW | Sarmiento de Junín |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Adrián Fernández | ST | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/03 | Jesús Díaz | MF | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
07/03 | Santiago Losada | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/03 | Gabriel Marra | AB | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
07/03 | Raúl Salazar | ST | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/03 | Guillermo Santo | MF | Platense | ||
07/03 | Gastón Tosi | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/03 | Walter Zunino | AB | Platense | ||
01/03 | Roberto Garcia | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Alves | ST | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
06/03 | Victor Bocchio | AB | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/03 | Walter Brizuela | MF | Almagro | ||
06/03 | Ariel Ercoli | ST | All Boys | ||
06/03 | Gaston Leva | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/03 | Cristian Naranjo | TW | CA Los Andes | ||
06/03 | Diego Romano | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/03 | Cristián Verón | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/02 | Daniel Araoz | MF | Deportivo Colonia | ||
12/02 | Julio Bayon | MF | Obreros de San Isidro | ||
12/02 | Maximiliano Gagliardo | TW | Flandria | ||
12/02 | Leonardo Lemos | MF | Alacranes de Durango | ||
12/02 | Fernando Rodríguez | ST | Cobresal |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Nahuel Fioretto | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/03 | Martín Agostena | MF | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
07/03 | Carlos Barrionuevo | MF | Danubio | ||
07/03 | Walter Bustos | MF | Independiente | ||
07/03 | Cristian Campestrini | TW | Argentino de Rosario | ||
07/03 | Miguel González | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/03 | Gastón Grecco | ST | San Lorenzo | ||
07/03 | Carlos Lagorio | ST | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/03 | Martín Ríos | TW | Huracán | ||
07/03 | Gastón Stang | AB | Deportivo Español | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Luis Catalán | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/03 | Mario Costas | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/03 | Matías Díaz | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/03 | Eugenio Klein | MF | River Plate II | ||
06/03 | Cristian Milozzi | AB | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
06/03 | Jaime Molfeso | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/03 | Gastón Tosi | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/03 | Cristian Tula | AB | River Plate | ||
06/03 | Maximiliano Velázquez | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/02 | Leandro D'Amico | ST | Neuchâtel Xamax FC |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Christian Smigiel | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/03 | Marcelo Berza | AB | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/03 | Gustavo Buena | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/03 | Carlos Castilla | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/03 | Gustavo Cordóba | AB | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/03 | Claudio Demaria | AB | Espoli | ||
07/03 | Paolo Frangipane | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
07/03 | Diego Luque | TW | The Strongest | ||
07/03 | Gabriel Roth | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/03 | Daniel Albornós | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/03 | Adrián Coria | ST | Widzew Łódź | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Daniel Albornós | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/03 | Fernando Casartelli | AB | FC Gueugnon | ||
06/03 | Iván Delfino | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/03 | Pablo Garnier | MF | Quilmes | ||
06/03 | Daniel Juárez | MF | Huracán | ||
06/03 | Ernesto Júarez | MF | Talleres de Perico | ||
06/03 | Rodrigo Llinás | TW | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/03 | Claudio Matana | MF | Talleres de Perico | ||
06/03 | Carlos Morales Santos | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/02 | Silvestre Capparuccia | AB | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/02 | Esteban Gil | MF | Racing de Córdoba |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Martín Asencio | MF | River Plate II | ||
07/03 | Walter Fonseca | AB | Banfield | ||
07/03 | Diego Graieb | MF | Racing Ferrol | ||
07/03 | Cristian Daniel Jeandet | ST | Sport Boys | ||
07/03 | Rodrigo Llinás | TW | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/03 | Carlos Marczuk | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/03 | Cristian Saboredo | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
07/03 | Fabián Santa Cruz | MF | Banfield | ||
07/03 | Cristián Verón | AB | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/03 | Javier Yacuzzi | AB | Tigre | ||
01/03 | Diego Martínez | MF | Aurora FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Gustavo Buena | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/03 | Juan Fontana | AB | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/03 | Santiago Losada | AB | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/03 | Juan Monge | AB | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
06/03 | Enzo Noir | ST | CD Pozoblanco | ||
06/03 | Héctor Silva | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/03 | Esteban Solari | ST | AC Chioggia | ||
06/03 | Ricardo Vendakis | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/02 | Leonardo Colombo | MF | Blooming |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | César Torres | MF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/03 | Osvaldo Barsottini | AB | Racing Club | ||
07/03 | Mariano Ciglic | MF | San Telmo | ||
07/03 | Leandro Garciarena | AB | Luján de Cuyo | ||
07/03 | Gastón Martina | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/03 | Lucas Martínez | ST | Luján de Cuyo | ||
07/03 | Luciano Nicotra | AB | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
07/03 | Sebastián Vezzani | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/03 | Julio López | AB | FC Kärnten | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Marcelo Berza | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/03 | Daniel Dobrik | MF | Aldosivi | ||
06/03 | Marcelo Laciar | ST | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/03 | Mariano Torresi | MF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
12/02 | Felipe Canedo | AB | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
12/02 | Facundo de la Vega | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/02 | Daniel Giménez | ST | Jorge Wilstermann |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Alejandro Gómez | AB | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/03 | Gabriel González | ST | Douglas Haig | ||
07/03 | Javier Malagueño | AB | Racing Club | ||
07/03 | Nilton Pardal | TW | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
01/03 | Gustavo Guevara | MF | Guaraní | ||
01/03 | Diego Ledesma | AB | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Miguel Abad | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/03 | Luciano Nicotra | AB | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/03 | Leonardo Squadrone | AB | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
12/02 | Pablo Corti | ST | Aldosivi |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Néstor Agotegaray | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/03 | Luciano Ceballos | AB | Quilmes | ||
07/03 | Walter Ferrero | AB | Deportivo Español | ||
07/03 | Silvio Iuvalé | MF | Quilmes | ||
07/03 | Carlos Lovera | ST | Almirante Brown de Arrecifes | ||
07/03 | Silvio Risio | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/03 | Ricardo Silva | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/03 | Cristian Alfaro | ST | Oriente Petrolero | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Cristian Alfaro | ST | The Strongest | ||
06/03 | Rodrigo Cariaga | MF | Atlético Veragüense | ||
06/03 | Gustavo Paruolo | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
06/03 | Ángel Pérez | AB | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/03 | Renato Riggio | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/02 | Matías Saad | ST | FC Lugano |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Lucas Bustos | AB | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/03 | Oscar Alaníz | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/03 | Gabriel Caiafa | ST | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/03 | Iván Delfino | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/03 | Damian Felicia | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/03 | Leonardo Iglesias | ST | CM Peralta | ||
07/03 | Claudio Manchado | TW | Rosario Central | ||
01/03 | Facundo de la Vega | AB | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/03 | José María Martínez | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/03 | José Bernal | MF | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
07/03 | Sebastián Coria | ST | Lanús | ||
07/03 | Facundo de la Vega | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/03 | Nicolás Hernández | ST | Huracán | ||
07/03 | Eduardo Iachetti | ST | Blooming | ||
07/03 | Héctor Larroque | TW | Estudiantes | ||
07/03 | Alejandro Martínez | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/03 | Gabriel Nasta | AB | Blooming | ||
07/03 | Gustavo Núñez | AB | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
07/03 | Néstor Segovia | AB | Huracán | ||
07/03 | Cristian Zárate | MF | Algeciras CF | ||
06/03 | José María Martínez | MF | Luján de Cuyo |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Luciano Ábalos | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/03 | Ariel Agüero | AB | Independiente de Villa Obrera | ||
07/03 | Marcelo Laciar | ST | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/03 | César Molina | MF | Independiente de Villa Obrera | ||
07/03 | Martín Ortiz | AB | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/03 | Luis Peña | MF | Deportivo Colonia | ||
07/03 | Uriel Pérez | ST | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/03 | Alejandro Schiapparelli | AB | Deportivo Colonia | ||
01/03 | Martín Brignani | ST | UA Maracaibo | ||
01/03 | Juan Casado | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Juan Casado | MF | The Strongest | ||
06/03 | Alejandro Gómez | AB | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/03 | Alejandro Gómez | AB | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
06/03 | Jorge Labaké | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/03 | Silvio Molina Córtez | MF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/03 | Martín Montagna | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/02 | Roberto Garcia | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
12/02 | José María Martínez | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/02 | Carlos Paratore | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/02 | Nilton Pardal | TW | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
12/02 | José Zelaye | AB | Aldosivi |
Zugänge | |||||
07/03 | Diego Bono | MF | União Leiria | ||
07/03 | Gustavo Dueña | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
07/03 | Diego Erroz | MF | Rosario Central | ||
07/03 | Javier García | MF | Viterbese | ||
07/03 | Germán Noce | AB | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/03 | Ángel Pérez | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/03 | Mario Pierani | ST | Deportivo Español | ||
07/03 | Diego Romano | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
01/03 | Pablo Vacaría | ST | Olmedo | ||
01/03 | Rubén Chávez | AB | Monagas | ||
01/03 | Pablo Del Vecchio | TW | Argentino de Rosario | ||
01/03 | Mariano Gonzalez | AB | Rosario Central | ||
01/03 | Lorenzo Sáez | ST | Monagas | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/03 | Oscar Bauza | AB | Argentino de Rosario | ||
06/03 | Javier Becerra | MF | CD Italchacao | ||
06/03 | Juan José Lezica | AB | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/02 | Raúl Maldonado | ST | Defensa y Justicia |