Zugänge | |||||
06/22 | Matías Nizzo | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
06/22 | Brian Visser | ST | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/22 | Julio Montero | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/22 | Luis Argumosa | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/22 | Juan Fedorco | AB | Douglas Haig | ||
01/22 | Jonathan Lastra | MF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/22 | Brian Risso Patrón | ST | Armenio | ||
01/22 | Nahuel Rodríguez | AB | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/22 | Juan Romero | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/22 | Renzo Spinacci | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/22 | Hernán Tifner | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/22 | Leonardo Váldez | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Jonathan Lastra | MF | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
05/22 | Hernán Tifner | MF | Camioneros | ||
01/22 | Francisco Aman | ST | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/21 | Juan Aguirre | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/21 | Franco Olmos | MF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/21 | Lucas Rancic | MF | El Linqueño | ||
12/21 | Leandro Rodríguez | ST | Excursionistas | ||
12/21 | Ezequiel Santángelo | AB | Camioneros |
Zugänge | |||||
01/22 | Federico Cosentino | TW | Comerciantes Unidos | ||
01/22 | Hernán Sosa | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
01/22 | Ever Ullúa | ST | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/22 | Jesús Vera | ST | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/22 | Tomás Baroni | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/22 | Lucas Fernández | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/22 | Nicolás Moreno | ST | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/22 | Eduardo Scassera | MF | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/22 | José Suárez | MF | Newell's Old Boys [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Ignacio González Tula | ST | Huracán de San Luis | ||
02/22 | Federico Guerra | MF | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
12/21 | Agustín Alcaraz | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/21 | Marcos Cabrera | AB | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
12/21 | Damián De Hoyos | ST | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/21 | Facundo Désima | TW | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/21 | Marcelo Eggel | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/21 | Germán Mayenfisch | AB | Unión de Sunchales | ||
12/21 | Ignacio Morales | ST | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/21 | Brayan Sosa | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis |
Zugänge | |||||
01/22 | Diego Ramírez | MF | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/22 | Pablo Ortega | MF | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/22 | Sebastián Álvarez | AB | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/22 | Agustín Bellone | AB | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/22 | Alejo Blanco | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/22 | Claudio Cevasco | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/22 | Nelson Da Silva | ST | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/22 | Emilio Lazza | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/22 | Abel Méndez | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/22 | Julio Montero | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/22 | Luis Vila | ST | Ramón Santamarina | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Julio Montero | MF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/22 | Axel Rodríguez | ST | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/22 | Mariano Gancedo | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
12/21 | Aldo Araujo | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/21 | Lucas Argüello | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/21 | Exequiel Herrera | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/21 | Ángel López | AB | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/21 | Lucas Seimandi | MF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
12/21 | Pablo Soda | ST | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/21 | Leonardo Váldez | ST | Independiente de Chivilcoy |
Zugänge | |||||
06/22 | Gonzalo Casazza | MF | Lanús | ||
06/22 | Ezequiel Morales | ST | Camioneros | ||
01/22 | Joshua Romero | MF | Claypole | ||
01/22 | Gonzalo Achares | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/22 | Lucas Bazán | AB | General Lamadrid | ||
01/22 | Sergio Correa | TW | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
01/22 | Pablo Cuevas | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/22 | Cristian Ibarra | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/22 | Federico Pérez | AB | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/22 | Rolando Serrano | AB | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
01/22 | Alejandro Toledo | ST | Güemes de SdE |
Zugänge | |||||
06/22 | Maximiliano Osurak | ST | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
06/22 | Alex Diaz | MF | Limache | ||
03/22 | Bruno Báez | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
03/22 | Gonzalo Muscia | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/22 | Matías Nizzo | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/22 | Iván Escobares | ST | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/22 | Juan Aguirre | MF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/22 | Lucas Argüello | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/22 | Fabricio Elgorriaga | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/22 | Franco Flores | AB | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/22 | Matías García | MF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
01/22 | Nicolás Maza | TW | Douglas Haig | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Matías Nizzo | MF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
02/22 | Matías Kucich | AB | Armenio | ||
01/22 | Leonardo Morales | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/22 | Marcelo Martínez | AB | Fénix | ||
01/22 | Héctor Morales | ST | UE Sant Julià | ||
01/22 | Jesús Vera | ST | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/21 | Ramiro Balbuena | MF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/21 | Julio Chiarini | TW | Camioneros | ||
12/21 | Horacio Igarzábal | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/21 | Rodrigo Ramírez | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/21 | Tomás Silva | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí II |
Zugänge | |||||
06/22 | Maximiliano López | ST | Cipolletti | ||
05/22 | Maximiliano Tunessi | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
03/22 | Facundo Mucignat | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
02/22 | Alexander Corro | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
02/22 | Martín Peralta | ST | Atlético Tucumán | ||
02/22 | Franco Pedraza | ST | Bogotá FC | ||
01/22 | Agustín Pezzi | AB | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/22 | Antú Hernández | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/22 | René Moyano | TW | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/22 | Ricardo Tapia | MF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Franco Pedraza | ST | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
02/22 | Maximiliano Herrera | ST | Colegiales de Munro | ||
02/22 | Leonardo López | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/22 | Facundo Laumann | AB | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/22 | Iván Escobares | ST | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/22 | Emilio Rébora | TW | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
12/21 | Lautaro Disanto | ST | Douglas Haig | ||
12/21 | Carlos Herrera | ST | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/21 | Jonathan Lastra | MF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
12/21 | Nicolás Palacio | AB | Juventud Antoniana |